B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI

Price History
• Outdoor case
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 900 g
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Material: Plastic
• Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
• Stackable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Outdoor Case Type 2000 Yellow Foam Insert 270 x 215 x 165mm CLEARANCE 100686
B&W Outdoor Case Type 2000 Yellow Foam Insert 270 x 215 x 165mm CLEARANCE, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 2000 with Cubed Foam - Yellow - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3R4M3E
Eye-catching and functional: Maximum protection, tailor-made safety – the sturdy case in bright yellow with adjustable cube foam adapts to your equipment. Convoluted foam in the lid reliably fixes the equipment in place Extreme protection: drops, bumps, hard knocks – this case remains steady. The robust case protects against external influences, while the cube foam inside safely cushions and fixes your sensitive technology - all-round protection for your equipment Reliable against water and dust: dusty deserts, pouring rain or muddy paths – thanks to IP67, the contents always stay dry and protected. No dust grain, no drop penetrates - even in extreme conditions, your equipment remains safely protected Resistant: Glowing heat or icy cold - this case defies temperatures from -30°C to +80°C. Your technology remains intact, even in extreme temperatures. Whether in the desert or in the icy mountains, this case protects what is valuable to you Comfortable and safe: rubberised carry handle for a secure hold, automatic pressure balance valve for height differences and two eyelets for padlocks - clever details for maximum comfort and protection
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
B&W International GmbH B&W Type 500 Outdoor Transport Case Yellow with Cube Foam, Bronze Green, Typ 2000 - Innenmaß 25x17x15cm, Cube Foam B0CBPYV571
Eye-catching and functional: Maximum protection, tailor-made safety – the robust case in elegant bronze green with adjustable cube foam adapts perfectly to your equipment. Convoluted foam in the lid ensures that everything stays securely in place - no wobbling, no slipping Extreme protection: drops, bumps, hard knocks - this case remains unimpressed! The sturdy case protects against external influences, while the cube foam inside securely cushions and fixes your technique - all-round protection with system Reliable against water and dust: dusty deserts, pouring rain or muddy paths – thanks to IP67, the contents remain dry and protected. No dust grain, no drop penetrates - your equipment remains safe even in extreme conditions Resistant: Glowing heat or icy cold - this case defies temperatures from -30°C to +80°C. Your technology remains safe, even in extreme temperatures. Whether desert or mountains, this case protects your valuable equipment Comfortable and safe: rubberised carry handle for a secure hold, automatic pressure equalization valve for height differences and two eyelets for padlocks - practical details for maximum comfort and protection
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Stackable
Waterproof, dustproof, airtight
Air pressure equalization valve
Volume 6.6 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x H215 mm x D165 mm
Weight:900 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W250 mm x H175 mm x D155 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Specifications
Number of Compartments:1
Memory Card Slot:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Casey
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-U21
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus OM-D shoulder bag L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc CB 6L
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Miami 190
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-AMB
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 37
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon CF-DC3
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI
linhofstudio
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel