B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 SI

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 SI
from £127.991 offerManufacturer: B&W InternationalPrice History
• Outdoor Case
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 2.3 kg
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Variable Inner Pocket: No
• Automatic air pressure equalization valve
• Dustproof
• Waterproof according to IP67
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£127.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 4000 with Cubed Foam - Yellow - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3R5Z5S
Extremely stable case: shell made of polypropylene (PP), stackable, dustproof, waterproof and temperature-stable Inner dimensions: 385 x 265 x 165 mm Outer dimensions: 420 x 325 x 180 mm Interior options: empty, variable divider system (RPD), precut pick-and-pluck foam (SI) Available in two colors: black, yellow
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic air pressure equalization valve
Dustproof
Waterproof according to IP67
Temperatures from -30°C to +80°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x H180 mm x D420 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Specifications
Memory Card Slot:No
Variable Inner Pocket:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£132.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 SI
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel