Vanguard Veo City CB29

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo City CB29
from £79.00to £99.0014 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Shoulder bag for smartphone or compact camera
• Capacity of 8 l, load capacity of 8 kg
• Space for MILC camera (body) and up to 3 lenses
• Adjustable dividers for custom organization
• Multiple inner pockets and straps for accessory organization
• Includes rain cover for rainy days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City CB29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Navy VGBVEOCITYCB29NV
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Navy VGBVEOCITYCB29NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
VANGUARD VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 6 litres - Green VGBVEOCITYCB29GR
A stylish, high quality 6 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a micro four thirds camera with 1-2 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (260-290) × (100-115) × 200mm
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Green VGBVEOCITYCB29GR
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Green VGBVEOCITYCB29GR, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Bag - Green
...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Drone Lens Sling Bag Case Medium Navy V251684
...
prodImage
£90.80
£118.80
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
VANGUARD VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 6 litres - Blue B0BZZGC5R7
A stylish, high quality 6 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a micro four thirds camera with 1-2 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (260-290) × (100-115) × 200mm
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 6 litres - Grey B0BZZB75DS
A stylish, high quality 6 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a micro four thirds camera with 1-2 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (260-290) × (100-115) × 200mm
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Drone Lens Sling Bag Case Medium Grey V251677
...
prodImage
£90.80
£118.80
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB29 | Green
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB29 | Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB29 | Grey
Vanguard | VEO City Cross Body Bag | CB29 | Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Vanguard CB29 VEO City Cross Body Bag - Blue VGBVEOCITYCB29NV
Vanguard CB29 VEO City Cross Body Bag - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£91.95
£93.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
VANGUARD VEO City CB29 Cross Body Mirrorless Camera Bag - 6 litres - Green VGBVEOCITYCB29GR
A stylish, high quality 6 litre cross body camera bag that is designed to carry a micro four thirds camera with 1-2 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8) and accessories, or a compact drone Elegant, modern design that is constructed of tough, weatherproof materials, with a rain cover for the wettest days Adjustable intelligent dividers that you can customise to your camera, with dedicated storage solutions for your accessories so you can stay organised on the go Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag and can be carried using the handle, or the adjustable shoulder strap provided Internal dimensions: (260-290) × (100-115) × 200mm
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Bag - Navy Blue
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Bag - Navy Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Bag - Green
Vanguard VEO City CB29 Cross Body Camera Bag - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag for smartphone or compact camera
Capacity of 8 l, load capacity of 8 kg
Space for MILC camera (body) and up to 3 lenses
Adjustable dividers for custom organization
Multiple inner pockets and straps for accessory organization
Includes rain cover for rainy days

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City CB29
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Supreme 37F
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LCJ-RXK
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£84.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£80.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£75.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Vanguard World UK Ltd
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.99 / Unit
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel