Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
from £59.00to £89.005 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Sling bag with capacity for mirrorless or DSLR camera and 1-2 lenses
• Hidden pocket for Bluetooth tracker, compatible with AirTag and Tile
• Convertible into a hip bag
• Memory foam strap for high wearing comfort
• Lower straps for secure attachment of tripod or monopod
• Dimensions: 4L volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Bag - Black 637-760
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses – Black (637-760) YA1937:27004123
CAMERA GEAR CAPACITY: Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 1-2 lenses (up to 24-70mm 2.8). HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. CONVERTS TO WAIST PACK: The Sling Bag can be instantly converted to a waist pack. MEMORY FOAM STRAP: Soft, body-contouring memory foam in the strap ensures all-day carrying comfort. TRIPOD/MONOPOD COMPATIBLE: Bottom straps securely fit a tripod or monopod.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Camera Bag – Black
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Camera Bag – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses – MultiCam Black (637-761) EA0051:33000120
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Camera Bag – MultiCam Black
Tenba Axis V2 4L Sling Camera Bag – MultiCam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sling bag with capacity for mirrorless or DSLR camera and 1-2 lenses
Hidden pocket for Bluetooth tracker, compatible with AirTag and Tile
Convertible into a hip bag
Memory foam strap for high wearing comfort
Lower straps for secure attachment of tripod or monopod
Dimensions: 4L volume

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenba Solstice 7L
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cullmann Atlanta Maxima 300+
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Miami 190
£58.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel