Think Tank BackLight V2 26

Price History
• Photo daypack with 26L volume
• Back panel opening for quick access to equipment
• Daisy chain for tripod/monopod attachment
• Padded hip belt for carrying comfort
• Adjustable dividers for customized organization
• Two large compartments for water bottles
• Includes seam-sealed rain cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank - Backlight Camera Backpack - 26L - Max. Lens Size: 200-400 f/4 Detached from The Body and 9L Personal Equipment - Slate Black 104109
Back-panel access to your camera gear without taking the bag off, allowing you to work out of the bag without getting your harness dirty, wet, muddy or icy Dedicated compartments fit up to a 16” Macbook Pro and full size tablet. Daypack capacity! Front pockets totaling 9L carry personal gear for a day’s outing: extra layers, a light jacket, food, etc. Highest quality YKK zippers, 420D Velocity and 420D high-density nylon for long lasting durability and strength Includes tripod/monopod mounting system on front or side
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Backlight 26L in Montane Green Camera Backpack + 16" Laptop (UK) BNIP 520374
Think Tank Backlight 26L in Montane Green Camera Backpack + 16" Laptop (UK) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.95 / Single
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Backlight 26L in Slate Black Camera Backpack + 16" Laptop (UK) BNIP 520375
Think Tank Backlight 26L in Slate Black Camera Backpack + 16" Laptop (UK) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.95 / Single
Think Tank - BackLight camera backpack - 26L - Max. lens size: 200-400 f/4 detached from housing and 9L personal equipment - Slate Black 6040306
Back-panel access to your camera gear without taking the bag off, allowing you to work out of the bag without getting your harness dirty, wet, muddy or icy Dedicated compartments fit up to a 16” Macbook Pro and full size tablet. Daypack capacity! Front pockets totaling 9L carry personal gear for a day’s outing: extra layers, a light jacket, food, etc. Highest quality YKK zippers, 420D Velocity and 420D high-density nylon for long lasting durability and strength Includes tripod/monopod mounting system on front or side
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo ThinkTank Backlight 26L Photo Daypack-Slate Black 520375
ThinkTank Backlight 26L Photo Daypack-Slate Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Photo daypack with 26L volume
Back panel opening for quick access to equipment
Daisy chain for tripod/monopod attachment
Padded hip belt for carrying comfort
Adjustable dividers for customized organization
Two large compartments for water bottles
Includes seam-sealed rain cover

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£64.97
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 2 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
£269.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£249.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Billingham Hadley Large
£249.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Billingham S2
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro 2020
£249.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Backpack 21
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£244.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.95 / Single
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.95 / Single
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel