Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
from £199.00to £269.005 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Suitable for medium to large DSLR/mirrorless cameras
• Customizable storage space with removable partitions
• Padded laptop compartment and separate rain cover
• Concealable zippers for enhanced security
• Dimensions: 36 x 22 x 56 cm, Weight: 4.32 kg, Volume: 22 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 55BT 4-wheel Roller/Backpack - Black B07TS9YM89
Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check before travel) Converts to a backpack – with comfortable straps and waistband that tuck away Ease of transport - sturdy four-wheel trolley with double bar handle Fits 2 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras, 6-8 lenses (up to 300mm f/2.8), a flash unit and multiple accessories Always protected – well-padded all round and netting to prevent kit falling out when opened External Dimensions: 360 × 220 × 560mm Internal Dimensions: 310 × 160 × 445mm Weight: 4.3kg
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case/Backpack - Black VGBVEOSEL55BTBK
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case/Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 55BT 4-wheel Roller/Backpack - Green B07TS9YW16
Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check before travel) Converts to a backpack – with comfortable straps and waistband that tuck away Ease of transport - sturdy four-wheel trolley with double bar handle Fits 2 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras, 6-8 lenses (up to 300mm f/2.8), a flash unit and multiple accessories Always protected – well-padded all round and netting to prevent kit falling out when opened External Dimensions: 360 × 220 × 560mm Internal Dimensions: 310 × 160 × 445mm Weight: 4.3kg
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case / Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case / Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case / Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 55BT 4-Wheel Roller Case / Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for medium to large DSLR/mirrorless cameras
Customizable storage space with removable partitions
Padded laptop compartment and separate rain cover
Concealable zippers for enhanced security
Dimensions: 36 x 22 x 56 cm, Weight: 4.32 kg, Volume: 22 l

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£199.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel