Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
from £60.00to £99.004 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Bag for DSLR/mirrorless camera and up to 8 lenses
• Separate compartment for accessories like SD cards and cables
• Front access to entire kit
• EVA-molded construction, 1000D polyester, metal frame
• Waterproof zipper, lightweight (1420 g)
• Adjustable dividers, handle, shoulder strap
• Fits into SUPREME 37D/F waterproof cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO BIB DIVIDER S37 Bag-In-Bag - Small VGCVEOBIBDIVS37
Tough "bag in bag" that is perfect keeping your entire camera kit (or any other valuable products) safe at home or on the go in the everyday case of your choice For unmatched protection, this model is designed to fit in the SUPREME 37D or SUPREME 37F waterproof case. EVA moulded construction 1000D Polyester and metal frame for maximum protection, with waterproof zip Suitable for a DSLR/mirrorless camera and up to 8 lenses Pockets in the lid for a 7" tablet and documents Separate storage tray for accessories such as SD cards and cables Slimline and versatile dividers to customise and minimise lost space Handle and shoulder strap for carrying
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO BIB DIVIDER S37 Divider Bag VGCVEOBIBDIVS37
Vanguard VEO BIB DIVIDER S37 Divider Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO BIB Divider S37 Bag In Bag Camera Divider Case Insert
Vanguard VEO BIB Divider S37 Bag In Bag Camera Divider Case Insert, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO BIB Divider S37 Bag-in-bag - Tough Case Insert VGCVEOBIBDIVS37
Vanguard VEO BIB Divider S37 Bag-in-bag - Tough Case Insert, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bag for DSLR/mirrorless camera and up to 8 lenses
Separate compartment for accessories like SD cards and cables
Front access to entire kit
EVA-molded construction, 1000D polyester, metal frame
Waterproof zipper, lightweight (1420 g)
Adjustable dividers, handle, shoulder strap
Fits into SUPREME 37D/F waterproof cases

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Atlanta Maxima 300+
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Discover 42
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Sling Bag
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Solstice 7L
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Digital Holster 5
£46.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
Vanguard World UK Ltd
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel