Hama Traveller 117 Ball

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
from £47.97to £57.924 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 117 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 35 Centimetre
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Traveller 117 Ball Camera Tripod with Bag 4007249042903azn
The "Traveller 117 Ball Tripod" is a great entry level tripod brought to you by Hama sturdy reliable and portable the tripod is a symbol of well reputed German manufacturing. Three section quick action lever lock legs with a variable split to near horizontal enabling optimal position options. Soft non-slip foam grips for feel and comfort. Designed with a 3D ball head and spirit level which allows perfect alignment for shots in portrait and landscape format Invertible centre column position allows low-level ease of use while the centre post hook helps to weigh down and stabilise the frame in windy or unpredictable conditions Spike or rubber feet options for any ground conditions whether soft or slippery ensure steady hold
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Hama Traveller 117 Ball tripod Data projectors 3 legs Black 00004290
Hama Traveller 117 Ball tripod Data projectors 3 legs Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
Hama Traveller 117 Ball tripod Data projectors 3 leg(s) Black 4290
- Camera tripod for non-jerky images and a steady hold on uneven surfaces. suitable for photo and video cameras- The 3D ball head allows perfect alignment for shots in portrait and landscape format- Its compact size makes it ideal for travelling. holidays. hikes and outdoor trips- Lightweight aluminium design- With the functional quick-action leg locks the tripod legs can easily and quickly be fixed at the required height or position- Rubber feet for a firm and steady grip- The legs are covered with non-slip foam which makes the tripod suitable for all kinds of weather- With hook for weighing the tripod down in strong winds and on rough terrain
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Hama Traveller Ballhead Tripod 117cm 46" With Carry Case 00004290
Hama Traveller Ballhead Tripod 117cm 46" With Carry Case, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
117 Centimetre
Minimum Height
35 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
820 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80MCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£13.99
Hama Terra 90MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MMELMIIA5BK
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cullmann Nando 530TM RB8.5
£53.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Primax 350
£49.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby GripTight Action Kit
£41.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-SHGR1E
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benro A48FD
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel