GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
from £19.99to £63.987 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Hand tripod
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 22.7 Centimetre
• Packed Dimensions: 117 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Shorty Mini Extension Travel Tripod Selfie Stick Handle Hero Camera NEW AFTTM-001
GoPro Shorty Mini Extension Travel Tripod Selfie Stick Handle Hero Camera NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Official Shorty Mini Extension Pole Tripod for Hero 9 8 7 6 5 AFTTM-001
GoPro Official Shorty Mini Extension Pole Tripod for Hero 9 8 7 6 5 AFTTM-001, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
GOPRO Shorty Mini AFTTM-001 Extension Pole & Tripod - Black, Black 10169622
- GoPro Shorty is a mini extension pole and tripod in one - perfect for when you're out and about- It folds down to just 4.6” (11.7 cm), so you can toss it in your bag when you're heading out- For those group shots, selfies, and tricky angles, it extends to 8.9” (22.7 cm)- Kick out the tripod legs for stable shots on any flat surface
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.97
£45.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GoPro Shorty (Mini Extension Pole + Tripod)
The GoPro Shorty is the ultimate pocket-sized mounting solution. This innovative 2-in-1 accessory combines a mini extension pole and a compact tripod for maximum versatility and portability. Extend it to 8.9 inches (22.6 cm) for the perfect wide-angle selfies and group shots, then collapse it down to a mere 4.6 inches (11.7 cm) to slip effortlessly into any pocket.When you need a stable, hands-free setup, the Shorty transforms into a sturdy tripod. Its fold-out legs with non-slip rubber feet provide a reliable base for capturing stunning time-lapses, vlogging from a tabletop, or joining video calls. The built-in standard GoPro mount features quick-release for easy camera changes and is compatible with all GoPro cameras. A 360-degree ball joint head offers complete creative control for any angle. Weighing just 60 grams and featuring a built-in carabiner for easy attachment, the durable GoPro Shorty is your perfect, go-anywhere companion for capturing professional-level shots on all your adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip - Official Accessory, Black, ATCLP-001 & AFTTM-001 Shorty Mini Extension Pole with Tripod - Black (Official Accessory), 2.8 cm*3.2 cm*11.7 cm B09BLD2LLD
Product 1: Easily clip your GoPro to backpack strap, furniture and more to capture unique perspectives Product 1: Built-in magnet sticks to metal objects—like appliances or gym equipment—to give you clever, convenient camera placement Product 1: 360 swivel lets you turn the camera to frame the perfect shot Product 1: Compact design fits in your bag, perfect for on-the-go adventures Product 2: The pocket-size Shorty (11.7 cm) is the perfect partner for on-the-go activities travel and more. Product 2: Extend Shorty up to 8.9in (22.7cm) for group shots, selfies and other hard-to-reach angles Product 2: Prop Shorty up on any level surface with its built-in tripod. Product 2: Compatible with all GoPro HERO Cameras
prodImage
£63.98
£68.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
GoPro -Shorty Mini Extension Pole Tripod - Official HERO Accessory - Black AFTTM-001
GoPro -Shorty Mini Extension Pole Tripod - Official HERO Accessory - Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Shorty Mini Extension Pole & Tripod
GoPro Shorty Mini Extension Pole & Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Maximum Height
22.7 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions
117 mm
Tripod Type
Hand tripod

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Drift Innovation Monopod
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro BK15
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod Handle
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joby GorillaPod 325
£21.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Floating Mount for GoPro Hero 20313
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 209
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
audiosave
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel