GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp

Price History
• Camera mount
• Compatible with: GoPro
• For objects with a diameter of 0.6 - 5 cm
• Clamp mount
• Flexible arm
• Quick-release plates
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Clamp Your GoPro to Objects Ranging in Size From 0.25 to 2in (0.6 to 5cm) in Diameter B00F19Q2R0
Camera can be attached directly to clamp for lower-profile mounting Removable neck allows for a wide range of camera-angle adjustability Clamp to variety of objects Adjustable strap enables a secure grip on irregular shapes and objects as thin as a pencil
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Genuine GoPro Jaws Flex Clamp Mount Adjustable For Any Hero 10/9/8/7/6/5/4/3 Max
Genuine GoPro Jaws Flex Clamp Mount Adjustable For Any Hero 10/9/8/7/6/5/4/3 Max, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Jaws - Camera Clap Mount+Adjustable Neck - Suitable for HERO Camera Series ACMPM-001
GoPro Jaws - Camera Clap Mount+Adjustable Neck - Suitable for HERO Camera Series, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
GoPro ACMPM-001 camera mounting accessory
Hold your GoPro object with a diameter between 0.6 cm and 5 cm. Set your camera directly to the bracket for mounting low profile. or use the optional neck for greater variety in adjusting the camera angle. Jaws securely holds irregular and ultra thanks to its innovative design objects.- Set your GoPro object with a diameter between 0.6 cm and 5 cm.- The optional neck is adjusted to allow a range of angles of capture.- The camera can be mounted directly to a bracket for low profile mounts.- The bases for easy opening simplify moving the camera between different media and locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Jaws Flex Clamp Gooseneck Mount for GoPro Hero 4–11
About this item •Compatible with Gopro Hero 11, Hero 10, Hero 9, Hero8, Hero7, Hero6, Hero5, Hero 2018, Hero session, Hero4, Hero3+, Hero3,
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp (All GoPro Cameras) - Official GoPro Mount ACMPM-001
...
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: GoPro
For objects with a diameter of 0.6 - 5 cm
Clamp mount
Flexible arm
Quick-release plates

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.32
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 8 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Sports Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
C-Rope Claw
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£48.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gopro_certified_uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel