GoPro Sports Kit

• Mounting kit
• Set consisting of: Chesty, handlebar and tube mount, rubber inserts, bag, fastening clip, wing screw
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Next Day
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
3 to 5 day
£49.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Sports Kit 110247
GoPro Sports Kit AKTAC-001-VN Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Sports Kit AKTAC-001-VN Action Camera Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
GOPRO Sports Kit, Black 10262604
- This GoPro Sports kit is just the thing for grabbing some awesome shots while biking, skiing, paddling and more- Use the 'Chesty' Performance Chest Mount for handsfree footage from your PoV- The Handlebar/Seatpost/Pole Mount easily clamps onto poles for a different perspective- Pack it all up in the included carrying case and you're ready to hit the road
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Sports Kit All HERO Cameras AKTAC-001
GoPro Sports KitScore two of our most popular mounts for capturing amazing shots while biking. skiing. paddling and more. This kit includes Chesty (Performance Chest Mount) for immersive hands-free footage from your point of view bundled with Handlebar/Seatpost/Pole Mount for gear-mounted shots. It all comes packed in a convenient compact carrying case.Get a great deal on two of our most popular mounts for capturing the actionChesty (Performance Chest Mount) helps capture ultra immersive footage from your point of viewHandlebar/Seatpost/Pole Mount easily clamps to a variety of poles for amazing new perspectivesComes packed in a customizable compact caseWarning: Chesty is made for ages 14+. Risk of injury during contact activities. Use caution when wearing Chesty during your adventures.Works with: All GoPro HERO Cameras
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Chesty, handlebar and tube mount, rubber inserts, bag, fastening clip, wing screw

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Sports Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.32
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 9 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Phone Holder
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
C-Rope Claw
£48.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£48.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£49.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiner Swimming belt ClicLoc
£40.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walimex Pro Aptaris for Olympus OM-D E-M5
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-87
£47.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Sports Kit
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel