Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack

Manufacturer: Think Tank
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
from £338.952 offersManufacturer: Think TankPrice History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.7 kg
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£338.95
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£406.80
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Streetwalker Rolling Backpack V2.0
Think Tank Streetwalker Rolling Backpack V2.0, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£338.95
£340.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Think Tank StreetWalker Rolling V2 Backpack - Black
Soft and shaped with minimalist exterior look Dedicated laptop pocket The zipper opening to the main compartment can be worn when not in use
prodImage
£406.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover hood
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H555 mm x D229 mm
Weight:3.7 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Think Tank Signature 10Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Think Tank Airport CommuterCompare 2 Prices
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Think Tank BackLight V2 18Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham 35
£362.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£362.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham S3
£297.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
rhl-shop
prodImage
£338.95
Shipping: £1.99
R H L
prodImage
£406.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel