Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling

• Rogue Sling Camera Bag with 3 Liter Capacity
• Three Carrying Options Thanks to 5-Point Adjustment System
• Weather-Resistant Material
• Removable Internal Dividers
• Additional Front Pocket with Key Clip
• Available in 7 Stylish Colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L Bag - Lightweight, Adjustable, Weather-Resistant Camera & Everyday One Strap Sling Bag (SLG3-WG-1)
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L bag, a stylish, streamlined and innovative bag that may look small but has the capacity to carry everything you need for a full day of shooting, working, snacking and all around butt-kicking This weather-resistant bag has a zip opening on the top so you’ll be able to access all your gear in a flash, even whilst wearing it. It features a built-in camera cube with removable dividers so you can customise to your needs, plus loops for securing your water bottle The Rogue Sling 3L bag has been designed with comfort in mind. It has an air-mesh back panel, perfect for wearing on your back or front, a dual adjustment removable shoulder strap and a sternum strap for extra security that can be stowed away when not needed Travel-friendly with its discreet size, this lightweight sling bag also has an extra front storage pocket with key clip so you can pop your important documents, wallet and keys safely away We know every photographer is unique. The Rogue Sling 3L bag comes in 7 stylish colours - Aegean Blue, Dallol Yellow, Uyuni Purple, Wasatch Green, Sedona Orange, Yuma Tan and Black - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L Bag - Lightweight, Adjustable, Weather-Resistant Camera & Everyday One Strap Sling Bag (SLG3-SO-1)
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L bag, a stylish, streamlined and innovative bag that may look small but has the capacity to carry everything you need for a full day of shooting, working, snacking and all around butt-kicking This weather-resistant bag has a zip opening on the top so you’ll be able to access all your gear in a flash, even whilst wearing it. It features a built-in camera cube with removable dividers so you can customise to your needs, plus loops for securing your water bottle The Rogue Sling 3L bag has been designed with comfort in mind. It has an air-mesh back panel, perfect for wearing on your back or front, a dual adjustment removable shoulder strap and a sternum strap for extra security that can be stowed away when not needed Travel-friendly with its discreet size, this lightweight sling bag also has an extra front storage pocket with key clip so you can pop your important documents, wallet and keys safely away We know every photographer is unique. The Rogue Sling 3L bag comes in 7 stylish colours - Aegean Blue, Dallol Yellow, Uyuni Purple, Wasatch Green, Sedona Orange, Yuma Tan and Black - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L Bag - Lightweight, Adjustable, Weather-Resistant Camera & Everyday One Strap Sling Bag (SLG3-DY-1)
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L bag, a stylish, streamlined and innovative bag that may look small but has the capacity to carry everything you need for a full day of shooting, working, snacking and all around butt-kicking This weather-resistant bag has a zip opening on the top so you’ll be able to access all your gear in a flash, even whilst wearing it. It features a built-in camera cube with removable dividers so you can customise to your needs, plus loops for securing your water bottle The Rogue Sling 3L bag has been designed with comfort in mind. It has an air-mesh back panel, perfect for wearing on your back or front, a dual adjustment removable shoulder strap and a sternum strap for extra security that can be stowed away when not needed Travel-friendly with its discreet size, this lightweight sling bag also has an extra front storage pocket with key clip so you can pop your important documents, wallet and keys safely away We know every photographer is unique. The Rogue Sling 3L bag comes in 7 stylish colours - Aegean Blue, Dallol Yellow, Uyuni Purple, Wasatch Green, Sedona Orange, Yuma Tan and Black - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L Bag - Lightweight, Adjustable, Weather-Resistant Camera & Everyday One Strap Sling Bag (SLG3-UP-1)
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD Rogue Sling 3L bag, a stylish, streamlined and innovative bag that may look small but has the capacity to carry everything you need for a full day of shooting, working, snacking and all around butt-kicking This weather-resistant bag has a zip opening on the top so you’ll be able to access all your gear in a flash, even whilst wearing it. It features a built-in camera cube with removable dividers so you can customise to your needs, plus loops for securing your water bottle The Rogue Sling 3L bag has been designed with comfort in mind. It has an air-mesh back panel, perfect for wearing on your back or front, a dual adjustment removable shoulder strap and a sternum strap for extra security that can be stowed away when not needed Travel-friendly with its discreet size, this lightweight sling bag also has an extra front storage pocket with key clip so you can pop your important documents, wallet and keys safely away We know every photographer is unique. The Rogue Sling 3L bag comes in 7 stylish colours - Aegean Blue, Dallol Yellow, Uyuni Purple, Wasatch Green, Sedona Orange, Yuma Tan and Black - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rogue Sling Camera Bag with 3 Liter Capacity
Three Carrying Options Thanks to 5-Point Adjustment System
Weather-Resistant Material
Removable Internal Dividers
Additional Front Pocket with Key Clip
Available in 7 Stylish Colors

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Mixed review
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
I received the wrong item. Wandrd sent in the wrong product to Amazon so Amazon sent me the wrong product when I ordered. Not only was it the wrong product (I was sent the fanny pack when I ordered the 6L bag). I returned it...View More but Amazon stated it would be a month or so to get it replaced. I eventually got the 6L bag and it's great. So the product is great, when you get what you order. I would recommend the bag, but maybe be ready to receive the wrong thing first.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Really Pleased. Sturdy and Practical
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Great size. Nice colour - so much better than the typical bland black camera bags. Material feels strong - not Tumi-level, but very good for the price. Pockets are a great size, very versatile and practical. Waterproofing is...View More also very good. The only concern I have is the zip pullers, and zip. They are neat, but feel a little fragile compared to the rest of the materials.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Laptop bay is fragile and unsupported by warranty
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
As an IT tech I bought this bag for various gadgets and for toting my laptop around in. Generally this just gets carried from the car to my desk and back and forth. Within 3 months the laptop bay is starting to fray and come...View More apart and I submitted a warranty claim with the company and it got denied. Not an inexpensive bag. I would expect more durability.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good camera bag, but did not like the color
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
Did not like the color
3.0 out of 5 stars It's nice an all...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
It's nice but it's fake puffy leather so one tiny hole and it's ruined.....great for non outdoor activities!!
With reviews from

Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
15
4
1
3
2
3
1
2

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 14 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3Compare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo BundleCompare 6 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo BundleCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo BundleCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 12 Prices
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Wandrd Rainfly LargeCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential Plus
£108.89
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£49.00
Wandrd Tech Bag LargeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Adaptor R48
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£97.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pacsafe Travelsafe 12L GII
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 48
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£94.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
WANDRD
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel