Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle

Price History
• Waterproof camera backpack with 21-liter capacity
• Ideal for travel, photography, and everyday use
• Pocket for water bottles and tripods
• Secure passport pocket and luggage handle pass-through
• Phone pocket lined with fleece
• Clamshell opening and key clip
• Enhanced back panel and shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD PRVKE 21L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle RK-JCPT-6LNW
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 21L camera bag, a stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential camera cube PRVKE 21L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5 L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap We know every photographer is unique. The PRVKE 21L camera bag comes in 5 stylish colours - black, green, blue, tan, and orange - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 21L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle YA1547:27003313
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 21L camera bag, a stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential camera cube PRVKE 21L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5 L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap We know every photographer is unique. The PRVKE 21L camera bag comes in 5 stylish colours - black, green, blue, tan, and orange - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Black
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Sedona Orange
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Sedona Orange, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD All-New PRVKE 21L Photography Travel Backpack - Photo Bundle - Weather Resistant Camera Bag with Laptop Compartment (Aegean Blue) PK21 BL PB 3
The Photography Bundle includes the PRVKE Pack, an Original Camera cube, Rainfly, Waist Belt, and a pair of Accessory Straps. Weve taken our...
prodImage
£282.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Wasatch Green
WANDRD PRVKE 21L Photo Bundle Kit - Wasatch Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof camera backpack with 21-liter capacity
Ideal for travel, photography, and everyday use
Pocket for water bottles and tripods
Secure passport pocket and luggage handle pass-through
Phone pocket lined with fleece
Clamshell opening and key clip
Enhanced back panel and shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/10/2023
|
Only had the backpack for a few months and I couldn't love it more! Several weekend trips, where it is the only item I carry (big enough for Sony rx10, MacBook 16", other accessories and personal items). Was absolutely...View More perfect for a 3 week trip to Africa - Well protected (wind, rain, dusty weather), the roll-top leaves room for lots of extras (yoga mat or rolled up woven basket), straps comfortably distribute the weight for long hikes, zippers and pockets exactly where you want them!View Less
4,0 von 5 Sternen Beautiful and wonderful bag, shipping nightmare with Amazon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2023
|
Shipping via Amazon was like traveling to Mordor. It took forever and felt like we were going in circles. The actual item is wonderful, but give yourself some piece of mind and expedite the shipping if possible. (Or if you have...View More the option, don’t ship with Amazon.)View Less
With reviews from

Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 14 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3Compare 4 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Wandrd Rogue 3L SlingCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo BundleCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo BundleCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 12 Prices
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Wandrd Rainfly LargeCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential Plus
£108.89
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£49.00
Wandrd Tech Bag LargeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46F
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel