Vanguard Veo Active 49

Price History
• Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 49 GY Backpack
• Ergonomic harness system with hip belt
• Internal camera compartment dimensions: 310 x 180 x 490 mm
• Extra compartment for a 15-inch laptop
• Removable divider pouch
• Waterproof side pocket
• Enhanced waterproof material with rain cover
• External dimensions: 330 x 250 x 510 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 KG 35 Litre Pro-Hiking Pro-DSLR Camera Backpack - Khaki Green M0-P2XE-FSK2
35 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for pro DSLR camera with grip and 5-6 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8 or 150-600mm) Carries a 15" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 49 GY 35 Litre Pro-Hiking Pro-DSLR Camera Backpack - Grey B09QCT77WD
35 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for pro DSLR camera with grip and 5-6 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8 or 150-600mm) Carries a 15" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Trekking Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Trekking Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 49 Backpack Grey Camera Tablets 15'' Laptop Tripod Bag Case V250052
Specifications: Model:V250052 -Internal:310X180X490mm -External:330X250X510mm -MaximumLiftingCapacity:16kg -Weight:2.82kg -Capacity:35L...
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 KG 35 Litre Pro-Hiking Pro-DSLR Camera Backpack - Khaki Green M0-P2XE-FSK2
35 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for pro DSLR camera with grip and 5-6 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8 or 150-600mm) Carries a 15" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£249.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New
Vanguard VEO Active 49 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 49 GY Backpack
Ergonomic harness system with hip belt
Internal camera compartment dimensions: 310 x 180 x 490 mm
Extra compartment for a 15-inch laptop
Removable divider pouch
Waterproof side pocket
Enhanced waterproof material with rain cover
External dimensions: 330 x 250 x 510 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£78.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£228.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 49
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel