Vanguard Veo City TP33

• Tech pouch for photographers and vloggers
• Water-repellent material with rain cover
• Space for charging/headphone cables and tablet/laptop
• External strap for small tripod
• Ergonomic hand positioning
• Dimensions: 360 x 165 x 270 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City TP33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Veo City TP 33 Mirrorless Camera Bag - Grey B0C2Q54W5F
Elegant and modern design that matches your style and disguises the fact that you're carrying valuable kit around town Lightweight 8 litre technical pouch that can fit a mirrorless camera or a smaller DSLR camera with up to 3 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8), or perfect for a small drone kit, with a 13" laptop Designed to organise the accessories you need on the go with elasticated straps for cables and multiple pockets for SD cards Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag Constructed using air textured yarn to form a heavy-duty 1050D protective nylon material that is tear and abrasion resistant, with waterproof zips to maximise weatherproofing and a rain cover for the wettest days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD Veo City TP 33 Mirrorless Camera Bag - Blue B0C2Q4FT29
Elegant and modern design that matches your style and disguises the fact that you're carrying valuable kit around town Lightweight 8 litre technical pouch that can fit a mirrorless camera or a smaller DSLR camera with up to 3 extra lenses (up to 24-70mm f2.8), or perfect for a small drone kit, with a 13" laptop Designed to organise the accessories you need on the go with elasticated straps for cables and multiple pockets for SD cards Includes straps to attach a small support, such as a gimbal, to the base of the bag Constructed using air textured yarn to form a heavy-duty 1050D protective nylon material that is tear and abrasion resistant, with waterproof zips to maximise weatherproofing and a rain cover for the wettest days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tech pouch for photographers and vloggers
Water-repellent material with rain cover
Space for charging/headphone cables and tablet/laptop
External strap for small tripod
Ergonomic hand positioning
Dimensions: 360 x 165 x 270 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo City TP33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB34
£97.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R48
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon CF-DC4
£121.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£103.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel