Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
from £39.0011 offersManufacturer: VanguardPrice History
• Backpack for DSLR and accessories
• Fits a 9.7" tablet
• Well organized with dedicated compartments
• All-around zipper for security
• Also carries tripod and accessories
• Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 41 Blue Backpack - 14 litres B07ZMDVT84
Fits full frame with 50-200mm lens attached, 3-4 additional lenses (up to 70-300mm) 14 litres capacity with top daypack section, and can fit a 10” tablet and a travel tripod Weighs just 770g External dimensions: 255 × 220 × 465mm Internal Camera Compartment: 225 × 150 × 270mm Rear access, but can be adapted for top access to your camera Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Camera Backpack - Blue
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Camera Backpack - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Camera Backpack - Grey
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Camera Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Multi Style Camera Bags HJ8U
Vanguard Multi Style Camera Bags - "dslr/mirrorless camera, 4-5 additional lenses, flash, travel tripod, 9.7"" tablet and...
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Multi Style Backpack
Buy your Vanguard Multi Style Backpack through OnBuy.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41 Navy VGBVESASP41N
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41 Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41 GY Backpack in Grey VGBVESASP41GY
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41 GY Backpack in Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 GY Backpack - Grey VESTA ASPIRE41 GY
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 GY Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 NV 14 Litre Backpack - Blue VGBVESASP41NV
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 NV 14 Litre Backpack - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.00 / Unit
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Backpack - Blue VGBVESASP41NV
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Backpack - Blue VGBVESASP41NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Backpack - Grey VGBVESASP41GY
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 41 Backpack - Grey VGBVESASP41GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack for DSLR and accessories
Fits a 9.7" tablet
Well organized with dedicated compartments
All-around zipper for security
Also carries tripod and accessories
Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 1000 SI
£42.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic TBC-411
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Stockholm Maxima 235+
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Matera 110 Colt
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo camera bag
£37.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SmallRig Leather bag set for Sony ZV-E10 II
£40.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel