Vanguard Veo Adapter 15M

Price History
• Shoulder Bag for Camera Equipment
• Waterproof Zipper
• Space for Camera and 1-2 Lenses
• Ergonomic Design
• Fully Padded
• Continuous Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Adapter 15M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO Adaptor 15M BK – 3 Litre Mirrorless Camera Shoulder Bag - Black V250366
Modern and stylish 3 litre shoulder bag for a mirrorless/small DSLR camera with lens attached, and an additional lens (up to 18-55mm) Well organized with dedicated pockets for all essentials Comfortable to carry with shoulder strap and belt loop External dimensions: 210 x 135 x 220mm Internal dimensions: 180 x 105 x 150mm Lightweight at just 320g Keep dry rain cover included
prodImage
£44.73
£66.17
Shipping: £21.44
with shipping: £21.44
Vanguard VEO ADAPTOR 15M Shoulder Bag Black Camera Lens Filter Divider Case V250366
Vanguard VEO ADAPTOR 15M Shoulder Bag in Black Model: V250366 At a glance: - Fits Mirrorless Camera / DSLR with a Single Lens - Rain Cover...
prodImage
£47.11
£75.11
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Shoulder Bag for Camera Equipment
Waterproof Zipper
Space for Camera and 1-2 Lenses
Ergonomic Design
Fully Padded
Continuous Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Adapter 15M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster L III
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 1000 SI
£44.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 1000 RPD
£45.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
£45.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Ohio 150
£34.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus OM-D shoulder bag L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Rhodolite
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adapter 15M
PriceDumb
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: £21.44
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel