Vanguard Veo Select 22S

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
from £50.15to £87.994 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Vanguard VEO Select 22S Shoulder Bag
• For Mirrorless Cameras, 1-2 Lenses, Flash, Tablet
• Water-Resistant Material
• Internal Dimensions: 235 x 120 x 185 mm
• Breathable, Padded Shoulder Strap
• Customizable Dividers
• Flexible Storage, Approx. 5 Liter Capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 22S Small 5 Litre Shoulder Bag - Black B082PZCNX8
Small, stylish, lightweight shoulder bag that will fit a mirrorless camera (or smaller DSLR), 1-2 lenses, a flash unit, a 7.9” tablet and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Lightweight, weighing just 760g (1.7lbs) Internal Dimensions - 235 × 120 × 185mm External Dimensions - 270 × 170 × 230mm Comfortable shoulder strap with belt loop on back of bag for extra stability on the go High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 22S Shoulder Bag - Black VGBVEOSEL22SBK
Vanguard VEO Select 22S Shoulder Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 22S Small 5 Litre Shoulder Bag - Green B082Q1CXSN
Small, stylish, lightweight shoulder bag that will fit a mirrorless camera (or smaller DSLR), 1-2 lenses, a flash unit, a 7.9” tablet and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Lightweight, weighing just 760g (1.7lbs) Internal Dimensions - 235 × 120 × 185mm External Dimensions - 270 × 170 × 230mm Comfortable shoulder strap with belt loop on back of bag for extra stability on the go High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 22S SMALL CAMERA SHOULDER BAG 5 LITRE GREEN DSLR MIRRORLESS CASE NEW
VEO SELECT 22S SMALL CAMERA SHOULDER BAG 5 LITRE GREEN DSLR MIRRORLESS CASE NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO Select 22S Shoulder Bag
For Mirrorless Cameras, 1-2 Lenses, Flash, Tablet
Water-Resistant Material
Internal Dimensions: 235 x 120 x 185 mm
Breathable, Padded Shoulder Strap
Customizable Dividers
Flexible Storage, Approx. 5 Liter Capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc CB 6L
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-U21
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 333+
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vanguard Veo Discover 42
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus OM-D shoulder bag L
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
premieronlineshoppingltd
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel