Wandrd Tech Bag Medium

Price History
• WANDRD Tech Bag in Dallol Yellow
• Designed for Technical Needs
• Unique Organizational Elements
• Webbing Loop and Clip System
• WANDRD Tech Pouch: Camera Bag, 2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD Tech Bag - Travel Organiser for Everyday Carry - Weather-Resistant and Durable for Hiking, Camping, Sport, and More TP-MD-DY-2
Versatile Tech Pouch: Thoughtfully designed with internal compartments and webbing loops, our tech case ensures your gear and travel essentials are easily accessible and neatly organised, whether for daily carry or extended trips Modular Compatibility: Featuring a unique webbing loop and clip system, this tool pouch can be interconnected to create a mega pack or attached to PRVKE Backpacks using the Accessory Strap loops, offering unparalleled adaptability to your needs Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from weather-resistant materials and equipped with durable zippers, our bags are built to withstand the rigours of daily use and protect your computer accessories, camera gear and other valuable tech gear Stylish Everyday Bag: With matching interiors and exteriors, our Tech Bag is stylish while providing functional solutions for your tech organisational needs, making it a fashionable small crossbody bag perfect for any occasion Convenient Carrying Options: The elegant carry strap, compatible with all sizes of our bags, offers a comfortable and stylish way to carry your travel accessories, whether on your shoulder or by hand, enhancing the versatility of your daily carry setup
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD Tech Bag - Travel Organiser for Everyday Carry - Weather-Resistant and Durable for Hiking, Camping, Sport, and More TP-MD-BK-2
Versatile Tech Pouch: Thoughtfully designed with internal compartments and webbing loops, our tech case ensures your gear and travel essentials are easily accessible and neatly organised, whether for daily carry or extended trips Modular Compatibility: Featuring a unique webbing loop and clip system, this tool pouch can be interconnected to create a mega pack or attached to PRVKE Backpacks using the Accessory Strap loops, offering unparalleled adaptability to your needs Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from weather-resistant materials and equipped with durable zippers, our bags are built to withstand the rigours of daily use and protect your computer accessories, camera gear and other valuable tech gear Stylish Everyday Bag: With matching interiors and exteriors, our Tech Bag is stylish while providing functional solutions for your tech organisational needs, making it a fashionable small crossbody bag perfect for any occasion Convenient Carrying Options: The elegant carry strap, compatible with all sizes of our bags, offers a comfortable and stylish way to carry your travel accessories, whether on your shoulder or by hand, enhancing the versatility of your daily carry setup
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Uyuni Purple
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Uyuni Purple, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Dallol Yellow
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Dallol Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WANDRD Tech Bag - Travel Organiser for Everyday Carry - Weather-Resistant and Durable for Hiking, Camping, Sport, and More TP-MD-UP-2
Versatile Tech Pouch: Thoughtfully designed with internal compartments and webbing loops, our tech case ensures your gear and travel essentials are easily accessible and neatly organised, whether for daily carry or extended trips Modular Compatibility: Featuring a unique webbing loop and clip system, this tool pouch can be interconnected to create a mega pack or attached to PRVKE Backpacks using the Accessory Strap loops, offering unparalleled adaptability to your needs Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from weather-resistant materials and equipped with durable zippers, our bags are built to withstand the rigours of daily use and protect your computer accessories, camera gear and other valuable tech gear Stylish Everyday Bag: With matching interiors and exteriors, our Tech Bag is stylish while providing functional solutions for your tech organisational needs, making it a fashionable small crossbody bag perfect for any occasion Convenient Carrying Options: The elegant carry strap, compatible with all sizes of our bags, offers a comfortable and stylish way to carry your travel accessories, whether on your shoulder or by hand, enhancing the versatility of your daily carry setup
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD Tech Bag - Travel Organiser for Everyday Carry - Weather-Resistant and Durable for Hiking, Camping, Sport, and More YA1571:27003361
Versatile Tech Pouch: Thoughtfully designed with internal compartments and webbing loops, our tech case ensures your gear and travel essentials are easily accessible and neatly organised, whether for daily carry or extended trips Modular Compatibility: Featuring a unique webbing loop and clip system, this tool pouch can be interconnected to create a mega pack or attached to PRVKE Backpacks using the Accessory Strap loops, offering unparalleled adaptability to your needs Premium Quality Construction: Crafted from weather-resistant materials and equipped with durable zippers, our bags are built to withstand the rigours of daily use and protect your computer accessories, camera gear and other valuable tech gear Stylish Everyday Bag: With matching interiors and exteriors, our Tech Bag is stylish while providing functional solutions for your tech organisational needs, making it a fashionable small crossbody bag perfect for any occasion Convenient Carrying Options: The elegant carry strap, compatible with all sizes of our bags, offers a comfortable and stylish way to carry your travel accessories, whether on your shoulder or by hand, enhancing the versatility of your daily carry setup
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Aegean Blue
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium - Aegean Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WANDRD Tech Bag in Dallol Yellow
Designed for Technical Needs
Unique Organizational Elements
Webbing Loop and Clip System
WANDRD Tech Pouch: Camera Bag, 2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Keeps everything organized
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
This bag is great for organizing cables, etc. Plenty of pockets and well made. A cell phone would fit in the main section but otherwise it's perfect for organizing cables and cords, plus smaller items like SD cards, thumb...View More drives, etc. There is a knack to opening the gatekeeper clips and that is to push the metal ring down while squeezing the clip and then you can release the metal ring over the top. Once you do it once it is easy! There are also 2 handles on each side plus a strap alongView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Great organizer for backpack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/07/2023
|
I’ve struggled forever trying to organize all of my cables and adapters inside my laptop backpacks. They always have large sections but rarely enough pockets. This medium size bag is doing everything I’d hoped. It easily fits...View More inside my backpack and I load it with my travel mouse and most used accessories. When I get to a work location I can just pull this out and for most days have everything I need including a pen and pencil. It’s clearly a well made bag and very water resistant. I wantedView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Quality tech bag. Works just how I wanted
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2023
|
Love this tech bag. I am new to the WNDRD family. I have been using Peak Design bags for 4 years and finally decided to make the switch. Sold my Peak bags and bought a 21 liter PRVKE and the 31 Liter here seen in black. Decided...View More that the medium tech pouch would be a nice addition for quick access to SSDs, GO Pro and accessories and batteries or really anything when traveling. Fits perfectly attached to the back of my 31 Liter shown and also my 21L. I decided to attach my peak design captureView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Versatile and well made.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
All of Wandrd's tech bags are really useful. I use the Large one the most and it can fit a good amount. As for the 1 star review below, the clips to attach to the PRVKE are honestly super easy to use, sounds like a user...View More error to me.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars The 'gatekeeper' clips are imposible to open
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/02/2023
|
Because the gatekeeper clips are extremely difficult to open, it makes it impossible to easily connect to the backpack. The tech pouch is relatively expensive but I got it since it is supposed to be easy to connect to the...View More backpack via the gatekeepers. However, the gatekeepers are so bad, they are not usable. Very disappointing.View Less
With reviews from

Wandrd Tech Bag Medium Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 14 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3Compare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo BundleCompare 6 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Wandrd Rogue 3L SlingCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo BundleCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo BundleCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 12 Prices
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Wandrd Rainfly LargeCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential Plus
£108.89
Wandrd Camera Cube Essential PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Skyline 8 Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 9 Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Discover 42
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster S III
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus OM-D shoulder bag L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ohio 150
£34.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 10
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Premium camera bag
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo camera bag
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
3 Legged Thing Limited
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Limited
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel