Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 25 liters, expandable by 5 or 8 liters
• Flat back panel opening for easy packing
• Extended shoulder pocket for Mavic 3 Combo
• Anti-theft YKK zipper
• Patented battery indicator system
• Material: durable fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PGYTECH OneMo 2 Backpack Black P-CB-110
OneMo 2 Backpack Powerful enough to be used everywhere. - Efficient Organization - Backpack Plus Shoulder Bag - Wide Rear Opening - Double Quick Accesses Backpack Meets Shoulder Bag - Shoulder bag used separately - Shoulder bag inside backpack - Shoulder bag used as waist bag Flexible Front Compartment OneMo 2 features a spacious front compartment which supports both H-shape expansion and V-shape expansion. You can easily fit your gimbal stabilizer. camera cage. sun hood or some clothes into it. No need to read just the gimbal after taking it out! V-shape expansion: 25L+5L 35L+7L Suitable for daily shooting. store gimbal. camera cage and sun hood. H-shape expansion: 25L+8L 35L+10L Satisfy temporary needs of larger capacity. such as storing thick jacket and other clothes during the trip. Clamshell Opening The security-check-friendly wide rear clamshell opening make it ultra-convenient for accessing everything inside without taking it off. 25L Double quick accesses on the side make camera retrieval simple and easy. 35L Grab long-focus lens camera via top access. Upgraded Back Panel A fully adjustable carrying system covering sternum. waist. shoulder and stabilizer straps ensures optimal load transfer during all walking movements and provides sustained comfort. Ventilation ridge reduces unwanted perspiration. Adjustable sternum strap allows easy breath. Detachable waist strap with soft padding greatly relieves pressure. Ergonomic arc-shaped back panel. Stabilizer strap helps to balance the load. S-shape shoulder strap contours to your torso. EVA foam and scuba knit fabric bring added comfort. Customizable Organization Upgraded interior partitions make photography gear neatly organized and snuggly protected. Shoulder Bag Large opening: Easily access whatever you need. Customizable storage Flexibly arrange partitions based on what you carry. Accessories storage Many small pockets to keep accessories organized. Splash-proof Material High-performance PU-coated material ensure your gear stay protected on all of your adventures. (With an attached rain cover for inclement weather.) Padded Laptop and iPad Sleeve Protective foam padding safeguards your laptop and iPad from impact. Theft-Deterrent YKK Zippers Keep your valuables secure. Bits and Pieces Neatly Stowed - Battery storage + power-indication system - Zipped pockets on both sides - Mesh pocket inside front compartment - Left: Camera clip - attachment points - Right: Smartphone pocket Multiple attachment points allow you to carry extra gear. Fit water bottle or large tripod into side pocket. Unnoticeable AirTag pocket.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£126.80
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH OneMo 2 Backpack Black 380224
OneMo 2 is an all-in-one camera bag designed for professional photographers. A backpack plus shoulder bag combo can satisfy diverse needs. Scientifically-structured inner space lets both camera gear and living essentials be neatly stored. Upgraded front compartment supports V-shape and H-shape expansion storing gimbal stabilizer and more. Wide rear opening allows lay-flat packing. Upgraded interior partitions are thicker and more flexible which brings a secure fit and easy customization. The high-performance back panel plus the wide and thick waist strap offers enhanced comfort on the move. Top+right access lets you easily grab a long-focus lens. Splash-proof PU-coated surface and rain cover protect your gear from unexpected weather. Besides shoulder straps can store smartphones and fix a camera clip. Many other user-oriented details like multiple-handle design battery-indicating system Ykk zipper as well as secret AirTag pocket together maximize your creative experience. BACKPACK MEETS SHOULDER BAG • Shoulder bag included and can be used separately • Shoulder bag stores inside the backpack • Shoulder bag can be used as a waist bag FLEXIBLE FRONT COMPARTMENT OneMo 2 features a spacious front compartment which supports both H-shape expansion and V-shape expansion. You can easily fit your gimbal stabilizer camera cage sun hood or some clothes into it. No need to read just the gimbal after taking it out. CLAMSHELL OPENING The security-check-friendly wide rear clamshell opening makes it ultra-convenient for accessing everything inside without taking it off. UPGRADED BACK PANEL A fully adjustable carrying system covering the sternum waist shoulder and stabilizer straps ensures optimal load transfer during all walking movements and provides sustained comfort. CUSTOMIZABLE ORGANIZATION Upgraded interior partitions make photography gear neatly organized and snuggly protected. SHOULDER BAG • Customizable Storage Flexibly arrange partitions based on what you carry. • Accessories Storage Many small pockets to keep accessories organized. SPLASH-PROOF MATERIAL High-performance PU-coated material ensures your gear stays protected on all of your adventures. (With an attached rain cover for inclement weather.) PADDED LAPTOP AND IPAD SLEEVE Protective foam padding safeguards your laptop and iPad from impact. THEFT-DETERRENT YKK ZIPPERS Keep your valuables secure. BITS AND PIECES NEATLY STOWED • Battery storage + power-indication system • Zipped pockets on both sides • Mesh pocket inside front compartment • Left strap: Camera clip attachment points • Right strap: Smartphone pocket OTHER FEATURES • Multiple attachment points allow you to carry extra gear. • Fit water bottle or large tripod into the side pocket. • Unnoticeable AirTag pocket. • Multiple handles enable different carrying methods. Features Type Camera Backpack
prodImage
£190.81
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH OneMo 2 Backpack 25L (Space Black) DKW1047964AMZ
P-CB-110
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH OneMo 2 Backpack 25L (Space Black) P-CB-110>>PGYTECH
P-CB-110
prodImage
£220.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 25 liters, expandable by 5 or 8 liters
Flat back panel opening for easy packing
Extended shoulder pocket for Mavic 3 Combo
Anti-theft YKK zipper
Patented battery indicator system
Material: durable fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pgytech

Pgytech MantisPod Z
£72.41
Pgytech MantisPod ZCompare 1 Prices
Pgytech Mantis RC M1
£14.99
Pgytech Mantis RC M1Compare 2 Prices
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£54.99
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 72
£128.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute Camera Backpack 25 l
£130.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Domke F-2
£131.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
prodImage
£126.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.81
Shipping: Free
DKW UK
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£220.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel