Pgytech Mantis RC M1
from £14.992 offers
Price History- Magnetic remote control for focusing, zooming, photographing, and video recording
- Wireless control function
- Transmission type: Wi-Fi
- PGYTECH MANTIS RC M1 Accessory
- Intuitive operation without camera contact
- Remote control detachable from the tripod
- Creative and effortless photography
Price History
1M 3M
Pgytech Mantis RC M1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony RM-VPR1
£54.00

Godox XproIIS
£84.00

Godox XproIIF
£83.95

Nikon ML-3 Set
£131.22

Nikon MC-DC2
£29.99

Canon RS-60E3
£16.99

Godox X nano F
£82.00

Nikon ML-L7
£39.00

Nikon MC-36A
£136.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PGYTECH Mantis RC M1 6016222
Good quality item and easy to use Product type :REMOTE_CONTROL Brand :PGYTECH

£14.99
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH Mantis RC M1 Wireless Remote Trigger PCG082
PGYTECH Mantis RC M1 Wireless Remote Trigger, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems

£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Magnetic remote control for focusing, zooming, photographing, and video recording |
| Wireless control function |
| Transmission type: Wi-Fi |
| PGYTECH MANTIS RC M1 Accessory |
| Intuitive operation without camera contact |
| Remote control detachable from the tripod |
| Creative and effortless photography |
Price History
1M 3M
Pgytech Mantis RC M1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products