Tenba DNA 16 DSLR

Price History
• Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag in Black
• Waterproof base, can be placed on wet surfaces
• Top quick access, allows secure swapping of cameras and lenses
• Mesh side pockets for water bottles
• Quiet closure, opens almost silently
• MOLLE-compatible, accessories can be attached to the external loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag — Black DS0089:9005752
Tenba's Exclusive Whisper Hook Closure – Flap can be opened with nearly silent operation by pulling straight down on the flap before pulling away from the bag. Camera/Laptop/Tablet Gear Capacity – Fits a mirrorless or DSLR camera (up to Pro size w/ grip) with 4-6 lenses (up to attached 70-200mm 2.8) plus flash and accessories, along with a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm) and a tablet up to 11 inches (28 cm) such as the Apple iPad 11 Pro. Quick Access Top Zipper – Securely exchange cameras and lenses without opening the front flap, keeping the bag contents hidden in the process. Waterproof Base – The TPU-coated and seam-sealed base is completely waterproof on the bottom 1.5 inches (3.8 cm) of the bag, so you can safely put the bag down on any wet surface, even for extended periods of time. Removable Padded Camera Insert – Slides out to convert the bag for general-purpose, non-photo use. Does not affect the rear sleeve so the bag can still be used to carry a laptop and tablet even when the padded insert has been removed.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag — Blue DS0090:9005754
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag — Black DS0089:9005752
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Messenger DNA 16 Pro - Black
Tenba Messenger DNA 16 Pro - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Messenger DNA 16 Pro - Blue
Tenba Messenger DNA 16 Pro - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
VINGER TIEN Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag - Black 638-576
...
prodImage
£261.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Backpack for Mirrorless and DSLR cameras and lenses – Black (638-578) YA1296:27002795
EXPANDABLE, WATER-REPELLENT ROLLTOP DESIGN – Versatile rolltop opening protects contents from rain when rolled tightly, and allows expandability to hold extra cargo when needed. CAMERA/LAPTOP GEAR CAPACITY – Fits a mirrorless or DSLR camera with 4-6 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8) plus flash and accessories, along with a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm). COMFORTABLE AIRFLOW HARNESS – The Airflow harness comprises ventilating 3D airmesh and Tenba’s Pivot-Fit auto-adjusting straps to ensure a comfortable fit. The hip belt can be used to support the weight of the bag when it is loaded, or the belt can be easily removed when loads are lighter. REMOVABLE PADDED CAMERA INSERT – Slides out to convert the bag for general-purpose, non-photo use. Does not affect the rear sleeve so the bag can still be used to carry a laptop even when the padded insert has been removed. TRIPOD COMPATIBLE – Reinforced side pocket allows the secure attachment of virtually any size tripod.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Camera Backpack - Black
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR Messenger Bag in Black
Waterproof base, can be placed on wet surfaces
Top quick access, allows secure swapping of cameras and lenses
Mesh side pockets for water bottles
Quiet closure, opens almost silently
MOLLE-compatible, accessories can be attached to the external loop

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice 24L
£269.20
Tenba Solstice 24LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham 72
£128.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute Camera Backpack 25 l
£130.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon CF-DC4
£121.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
£126.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel