Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 900 g
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: No
• Dimensions: W560 mm x H345 mm x D260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L, Coyote, Extra-Wide Single Zip Access, Weatherproof Shell, 4 External Pockets, Fits Packing Cubes & Camera Cubes, Ideal for Weekend Trips, Versatile Duffel Bag for Travel BTRD-35-CY-2-UK
TRAVEL DUFFEL 35L: Built for long weekends and short getaways, the 35L Travel Duffel offers wide-open access, weatherproof protection, and intuitive organization – all in a versatile bag that's as beautiful as it is rugged. ACCESSIBLE AND ORGANIZED: A single ultra-wide zip path provides high-visibility access for fast packing. Internal mesh pockets and 4 external zip pockets keep essentials organized, while removable straps allow hand, sling, or backpack-style carry. DURABLE DETAILS, CLEAN DESIGN: Made with a weatherproof 100% recycled 600D fabric, a waterproof 900D bottom liner, and abrasion-resistant UltraZips, this weekender bag is built to handle the demands of travel with a clean, understated look. VERSATILITY FOR ANY TRIP: The removable padded top handle and shoulder strap provide multiple carry options. Cord Hook strap system enables quick removal or reconfiguration for streamlined traveling or a heavy duty haul. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L, Sage, Extra-Wide Single Zip Access, Weatherproof Shell, 4 External Pockets, Fits Packing Cubes & Camera Cubes, Ideal for Weekend Trips, Versatile Duffel Bag for Travel BTRD-35-SG-2-UK
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L, Sage, Extra-Wide Single Zip Access, Weatherproof Shell, 4 External Pockets, Fits Packing Cubes & Camera Cubes, Ideal BTRD-35-SG-2-CA
Features TRAVEL DUFFEL 35L: Built for long weekends and short getaways, the 35L Travel Duffel offers wide-open access, weatherproof protection,
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Travel Duffel, Extra-Wide Single Zip Access, Weatherproof Shell, 4 External Pockets, Fits Packing Cubes & Camera Cubes, Ideal for Weekend BTRD-35-EP-3
Features TRAVEL DUFFEL 35L: Built for long weekends and short getaways, the 35L Travel Duffel offers wide-open access, weatherproof protection,
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel, Extra-Wide Single Zip Access, Weatherproof Shell, 4 External Pockets, Fits Packing Cubes & Camera Cubes, Ideal for Weekend Trips, Versatile Duffel Bag for Travel, Eclipse BTRD-35-EP-3
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W560 mm x H345 mm x D260 mm
Weight:900 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£242.30
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 8 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Carbon
£599.95
Peak Design Travel Tripod CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Clutch
£49.95
Peak Design ClutchCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£379.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Peak Design SlideCompare 13 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Domke F-2
£131.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham 72
£128.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule EnRoute Camera Backpack 25 l
£130.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
£126.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel