Vanguard Veo Range T 45M

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
from £99.00to £190.0012 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera backpack for mirrorless/DSLR camera and accessories
• Padded interior with customizable partitions
• Fits camera, 4-5 lenses, 13" laptop, and accessories
• Removable daypack for everyday use
• MOLLE system for attaching accessories on the outside
• Rear access to the interior for added security
• Breathable back and strap padding for carrying comfort
• Dimensions: Interior 280 x 130 x 450 mm, Exterior 300 x 190 x 470 mm, Weight 1.88 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO Range T45M 16 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Beige YA1795:27003828
Tactical style backpack with versatile interior and exterior storage options Can carry a DSLR/larger mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses (up to 200mm f/2.8), a 13” laptop, a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access and ability to set up for top front access (or use the top section as a daypack for personal kit) Weighs just 1,880g (4.1lbs) Internal Dimension - 280 x 130 x 450mm External Dimension - 300 x 190 x 490mm Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T45M 16 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Navy Blue VGBVEORANT45NV
Tactical style backpack with versatile interior and exterior storage options Can carry a DSLR/larger mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses (up to 200mm f/2.8), a 13” laptop, a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access and ability to set up for top front access (or use the top section as a daypack for personal kit) Weighs just 1,880g (4.1lbs) Internal Dimension - 280 x 130 x 450mm External Dimension - 300 x 190 x 490mm Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M NV Tactical Backpack Navy VGBVEORANT45NV
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M NV Tactical Backpack Navy VGBVEORANT45NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M NV Tactical Backpack Navy VGBVEORANT45NV
The Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Backpack is designed to offer photographers looking to carry a DSLR/mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses, a 13 inch...
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T45M 16 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Beige YA1795:27003828
Tactical style backpack with versatile interior and exterior storage options Can carry a DSLR/larger mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses (up to 200mm f/2.8), a 13” laptop, a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access and ability to set up for top front access (or use the top section as a daypack for personal kit) Weighs just 1,880g (4.1lbs) Internal Dimension - 280 x 130 x 450mm External Dimension - 300 x 190 x 490mm Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Black VGBVEORANT45BK
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Range T45M 16 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Black
Tactical style backpack with versatile interior and exterior storage options Can carry a DSLR/larger mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses (up to 200mm f/2.8), a 13” laptop, a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access and ability to set up for top front access (or use the top section as a daypack for personal kit) Weighs just 1,880g (4.1lbs) Internal Dimension - 280 x 130 x 450mm External Dimension - 300 x 190 x 490mm Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Stone VGBVEORANT45BG
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Stone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Navy VGBVEORANT45NV
Vanguard VEO Range T45M Tactical Backpack in Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Blue
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Stone
Vanguard VEO Range T 45M Tactical Camera Backpack - Stone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera backpack for mirrorless/DSLR camera and accessories
Padded interior with customizable partitions
Fits camera, 4-5 lenses, 13" laptop, and accessories
Removable daypack for everyday use
MOLLE system for attaching accessories on the outside
Rear access to the interior for added security
Breathable back and strap padding for carrying comfort
Dimensions: Interior 280 x 130 x 450 mm, Exterior 300 x 190 x 470 mm, Weight 1.88 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LCS-RXG
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£91.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard World UK Ltd
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel