Benro FRHN05CVX20

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FRHN05CVX20
from £159.00to £199.006 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro Rhino Carbon Tripod with the Best Combination of Strength and Weight
• Reverse Folding Design for Extreme Compactness
• Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment at the Push of a Button
• Transforms into a Fully Functional Monopod
• Suitable for Studio and Outdoor Use
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN05CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Rhino Series FRHN05C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX20 5 sections head WA0986:21002358
The Rhino series of photographic tripods offers the best combination of strength and weight without compromising stability. With the reverse folding design, it is extremely portable and is equally suited for the studio as well as outdoors. The automatic leg angle adjustment allows you to change leg angles with the push of a button. Each Rhino tripod also converts to a full-size monopod when the designated leg and centre column are combined. Dual Panning Ballhead Included - Aluminum Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment - Change leg angles with the push of a button Converts to Monopod - The Leg and Centre Column combine for a full size monopod.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod with VX20 Ball Head FRHN05CVX20
Benro Rhino 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod with VX20 Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino Series FRHN05C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX20 5 sections head WA0986:21002358
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino Carbon Fibre Zero Series Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Head FRHN05CVX20
Benro Rhino Carbon Fibre Zero Series Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
More offers
Benro Rhino 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Ball Head FRHN05CVX20
Benro Rhino 05C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Kit with VX20 Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Benro Rhino 05C + VX20 Ball & Socket Head FRHN05CVX20
Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod Benro Rhino 05C + VX20 Ball & Socket Head FRHN05CVX20, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Single
Product Details
Benro Rhino Carbon Tripod with the Best Combination of Strength and Weight
Reverse Folding Design for Extreme Compactness
Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment at the Push of a Button
Transforms into a Fully Functional Monopod
Suitable for Studio and Outdoor Use
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN05CVX20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSD46C
£127.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh TD-1
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT05CVX20
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR03CGX25
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MK290XTA3-3W
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel