Sirui Traveler 7C

Manufacturer: Sirui
Sirui Traveler 7C
from £139.00to £149.904 offersManufacturer: Sirui
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 14 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 174.5 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 50 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.59 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sirui Traveler 7C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIRUI Traveler 7C Carbon Fibre Tripod for Camera, 65" Portable Travel Tripod and Monopod with 360° Panoramic Ball Head, with Extendable Centre Column for DSLR, Camcorder, Max Load 8kg 6952060011998
Solid Construction: High quality carbon fiber camera tripod, construction for maximum lightness and sturdiness. Center column with hook for hanging goods to increase stability. Max. loading Capacity: 17.6 lbs/8kg. The whole tripod kit weighs 3.46 lbs/1.57kg tripod (2.8 lbs/1.27kg tripod +0.66 lbs/0.3kg fluid head) Adjustable and Extendable: 4-section carbon fiber legs with quick release twist-locks allow you to adjust the working height from 18.9" to 65.55" in seconds, while with a folded height of 18.9". 3-position leg angle adjustment system can provide flexible shooting for different photography scenarios and conditions. 2-in-1 Tripod and Monopod: 2-in-1 tripod, it's functional design allows it to be used in tripod, monopod or walking stick mode to make your photography more diverse, you can converted into a full size monopod by screwing together the center column and the removable tripod leg. Its invertible central column also allows for super low shots and great Macro control. 360° Ball-Head and Panoramic View: With two independent control knobs, the specially designed ball-head can rotate 360° allows you to take photos at any angle in horizontal and vertical directions, making it easy to take panoramic photos and video shooting. Quick release plate with standard 1/4" screw for fast camera connection, compatible with almost all DSLR camera. Easy to carry: Light-weight but durable, the portable tripod legs can be inverted and folded back 180 degrees, saving length to 18.9" compact storage size, also comes with a portable bag, which is easy to carry and pack for travel.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
SIRUI Traveler 7C Carbon Fibre Tripod for Camera, 65" Portable Travel Tripod and Monopod with 360° Panoramic Ball Head, with Extendable Centre Column for DSLR, Camcorder, Max Load 8kg 6952060011998
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
SIRUI Traveler 7C Carbon Fibre Tripod for Camera, 65" Portable Travel Tripod and Monopod with 360° Panoramic Ball Head, with Extendable Centre Column for DSLR, Camcorder, Max Load 8kg 780272
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIRUI Traveler 7C Carbon Fibre Tripod for Camera, 65" Portable Travel Tripod and Monopod with 360° Panoramic Ball Head, with Extendable Centre Column for DSLR, Camcorder, Max Load 8kg B07KD2DBV6
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 14 kg
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
174.5 Centimetre
Minimum Height
50 Centimetre
Monopod Integrated
Yes
Packed Dimensions
46.5 Centimetre
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.59 kg

Price History

1M
Sirui Traveler 7C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sirui

Sirui VA-5
£94.03
Sirui VA-5Compare 4 Prices
Sirui FD-01
£159.00
Sirui FD-01Compare 1 Prices
Sirui PH-20
£237.87
Sirui PH-20Compare 2 Prices
Sirui PH-10
£227.00
Sirui PH-10Compare 4 Prices
Sirui Traveler 5CX
£99.00
Sirui Traveler 5CXCompare 2 Prices
Sirui ST-125
£218.65
Sirui ST-125Compare 1 Prices
Sirui T-005SK
£81.37
Sirui T-005SKCompare 1 Prices
Sirui Traveler 7C + VA-5
£199.00
Sirui Traveler 7C + VA-5Compare 1 Prices
Sirui Traveler 7A + VA-5
£193.51
Sirui Traveler 7A + VA-5Compare 1 Prices
Sirui Traveler 5C
£89.00
Sirui Traveler 5CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui T-025SK + B-00K
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA-BH
£147.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik Pro 400 DX
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD38C
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 235AP
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MSDPL46C
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Slik Pro 700DX
£132.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MK290LTA3-V
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui Traveler 7C
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel