Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
from £149.99to £174.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro GoPlus Travel FGP18A Tripod
• Reversible center column, monopod function
• Compact spikes and rubber feet
• Usable horizontally and vertically
• First series with compact travel tripod capability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro SystemGo Plus Aluminium Tripod With Monopod Converstion (FGP18A) Black 1-Series 6931747335763azn
Versatile 180 Degree center column allows you limitless camera positioning possibilities including vertical, horizontal and inverted positions Quick leg lock system improved stability with faster deployment and dust resistance Integrated Monopod let’s you detach a leg that becomes a monopod. Foldable travel design makes for the most compact tripod Accepts the SystemGo accessories turning the tripod into a portable workstation.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Benro SystemGo Plus Aluminium Tripod With Monopod Converstion (FGP18A) Black 1-Series B01HMVNV7I
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Benro SystemGo Plus Aluminium Tripod With Monopod Converstion (FGP18A) Black 1-Series 6931747335763azn
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Benro GoPlus Travel FGP18A Tripod
Reversible center column, monopod function
Compact spikes and rubber feet
Usable horizontally and vertically
First series with compact travel tripod capability

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£130.20
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MT190XPRO4
£149.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSDPL46C
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA-BH
£148.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Strobist 1204 Tripod Set
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MK290LTA3-V
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro MMA49C
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel