Benro TSL08CN00

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro TSL08CN00
from £117.00to £178.524 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Maximum Height: 146.3 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 40 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.01 kg
• Quick Release Plate: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro TSL08CN00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro SLIM Carbon Fibre Lightweight Travel Tripod Kit (TSL08CN00) Compact Design, 8.8lb Capacity, Arca-Swiss Ball Head, and Reversible Centre Column B071JYLS7K
Lightweight Carbon Fibre Construction: The Benro SLIM TSL08CN00 tripod features durable yet lightweight carbon fibre legs, providing a perfect combination of strength and portability for photographers on the go. Slim Profile for Easy Portability: The slim profile magnesium shoulder allows the tripod to fold compactly, making it easy to store and travel with, whether you're carrying it in your bag or by hand. Precise Adjustments and Stability: Includes a grooved centre column to prevent twisting during use, three adjustable leg angles for uneven terrain, a weight hook for added stability in windy conditions, and fixed rubber feet for secure placement. Versatile Ball Head with Quick Release: The removable single-action ball head includes a panoramic scale, an oversized ratchet-style lock knob, and an anodised aluminium Arca-Swiss quick release plate with a D-ring 1/4"-20 camera screw for easy camera mounting and dismounting. Compact and Functional Design: With a closed length of just 20.07 inches and a maximum payload capacity of 8.8lbs, this tripod is ideal for mirrorless and compact DSLR cameras, offering excellent portability without compromising functionality.
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Benro TSL08CN00 Slim Series Tripod Kit with N00 Ball Head - Carbon Fibre
Benro TSL08CN00 Slim Series Tripod Kit with N00 Ball Head - Carbon Fibre, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£125.95
£127.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Benro SLIM Carbon Fibre Lightweight Travel Tripod Kit (TSL08CN00) Compact Design
Benro SLIM Carbon Fibre Lightweight Travel Tripod Kit (TSL08CN00) Compact Design, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£151.76
Shipping: Free
Benro SLIM Carbon Fiber Lightweight Travel Tripod Kit (TSL08CN00)
...
prodImage
£178.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
146.3 Centimetre
Minimum Height
40 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Packed Dimensions
510 mm
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.01 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro TSL08CN00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
£114.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 235AP
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MAD38C
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT05AVX20
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta TB 204CB
£89.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSD36C
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro TSL08CN00
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: £1.99
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£151.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel