Vanguard Veo CM-264

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo CM-264
from £90.00to £169.008 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Smartphone holder with retractable feet
• 7 sections for height adjustment
• Tripod type: Monopod
• Tripod thread: 1/4''
• Tripod features: None
• Compact and lightweight product, available in aluminum or carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vanguard Veo CM-264
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet B07QD96RW6
4-section 26mm carbon fibre monopod with tri-feet for added stability Includes a Smartphone Adaptor and 1/4" thread for camera/tripod head Folds to 54.5cm and extends to 163cm Weighs 800g with a 15kg maximum load capacity Rapid set and easy maintain twist locks Adjustable ball joint at base of the monopod allows the monopod to tilt and pan Tri-feet are retractable for transport Perfect for situations where you need more stability than a traditional monopod, but where there isn't space to set up a tripod
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SCM264TR
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SCM264TR, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SCM264TR
The Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Monopod has Tri-Feet for added stability, and a universal Smart Phone Connector which comes in handy when shooting long...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Fibre Monopod With Legs VGTVEO2SCM264TR
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Fibre Monopod With Legs, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Fibre 4-Section Monopod - New
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Fibre 4-Section Monopod - New, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet Legs VGTVEO2SCM264TR
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TR Carbon Monopod with Tri-Feet Legs, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TBP120T Carbon Monopod with Ball Head VGTVEO2SCM264TBP120T
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TBP120T Carbon Monopod with Ball Head, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TBP 120T Carbon Fibre Monopod with tri-feet and ball/pan h VGTVEO2SCM264TBP120T
Vanguard VEO 2S CM-264TBP 120T Carbon Fibre Monopod with tri-feet and ball/pan h, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone holder with retractable feet
7 sections for height adjustment
Tripod type: Monopod
Tripod thread: 1/4''
Tripod features: None
Compact and lightweight product, available in aluminum or carbon

Price History

1M
Vanguard Veo CM-264
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dörr DV-1580
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui P326
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Ball 30
£93.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui K-10X
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon HG-100TBR
£85.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Manfrotto MM290C4
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tar Duo 165
£84.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Rondo 460M RW20
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 005
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo CM-264
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel