Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Lamp Stand
• Load Capacity: Up to 2.5 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 240 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 78 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.89 kg
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kaiser Autofold S Light Stand 3186
Kaiser Autofold S Light Stand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£97.95
£99.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kaiser AutoFold S Lamp Tripod 3186 K3186
Durable build quality Meets compatibility standards Easy to use Durable Modern and elegant design
prodImage
£105.59
£106.58
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 2.5 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
240 Centimetre
Minimum Height
78 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions
78 Centimetre
Tripod Type
Lamp Stand
Weight
1.89 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kaiser Fototechnik

Kaiser Fototechnik KR90
£378.95
Kaiser Fototechnik KR90Compare 2 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik Reprokid 5360
£344.95
Kaiser Fototechnik Reprokid 5360Compare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik Diascop 1 2003
£51.95
Kaiser Fototechnik Diascop 1 2003Compare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik FilmCopy Vario
£228.95
Kaiser Fototechnik FilmCopy VarioCompare 1 Prices
Kaiser Fototechnik Compact 175
£91.95
Kaiser Fototechnik Compact 175Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Ramble II Duo Carbon
£97.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Nando 580 MC RB8.5
£98.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tar Duo 165
£101.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui Traveler 5AX
£98.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui Traveler 7A
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 005
£97.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro TablePodKit
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik Pro 700DX
£99.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£95.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
rhl-shop
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: £1.99
R H L
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel