Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
from £99.00to £142.005 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 160 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 42.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.55 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto Element MII Camera Tripod, Travel Tripod in Aluminium with Ball Head and Carrying Bag, for Compact Cameras, CSC, DSLR, Photography Accessories for Content Creation and Vlogging B084J16GMS
PORTABLE: Ultra compact and lightweight, Element MII tripod has a superior quality aluminium construction making it perfect for travel. Very lightweight (1.55 kg) it can hold up to 8 kg VERSATILE: Extends up to 160 cm and reduces down to 42.5 cm, holding even heavy zoom lenses. This allows you to indulge yourself with any type of shot in complete freedom COMBINABLE: The included plate 200PL-PRO Light is compatible with the attachments of the most popular standard heads Manfrotto and Arca-Swiss which can be configured quickly and easily SAFE: The sturdy aluminium spider attachment offers exceptional stability outdoors, and the Twist lock closure latches keep the legs firmly in place COMPLETE: The included aluminium ball head guarantees maximum fluidity of movement, ease of set-up and perfect frame positioning, thanks to the double adjustment closure
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Element MII Aluminium Compact Travel Tripod With Ball Head in Black MKELMII4BKBH
Manfrotto Element MII Aluminium Compact Travel Tripod With Ball Head in Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Element MII Camera Tripod, Travel Tripod in Aluminium with Ball Head a MKELMII4BK-BH
Manfrotto Element MII Camera Tripod, Travel Tripod in Aluminium with Ball Head a, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Element MII Camera Tripod, Travel Tripod in Aluminium with Ball Head and Carrying Bag, for Compact Cameras, CSC, DSLR, Photography
Manfrotto Element MII Camera Tripod, Travel Tripod in Aluminium with Ball Head and Carrying Bag, for Compact Cameras, CSC, DSLR, Photography...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manfrotto Element MII 4-Section Aluminum Tripod with Ball Head, Black MKELMII4BK-BH
Manfrotto Element MII 4-Section Aluminum Tripod with Ball Head, Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 8 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
160 Centimetre
Minimum Height
42.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Packed Dimensions
42.5 Centimetre
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.55 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 9 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3W
£129.00
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaiser Fototechnik AutoFold S lighting stand
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 005
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Nando 580 MC RB8.5
£98.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui Traveler 5AX
£97.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon HG-100TBR
£85.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Benro MMA28C
£102.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT290XTA3
£103.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui K-10X
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Ball 30
£93.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel