Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25

Price History
• Smallest and lightest tripod of the Leofoto Ranger series
• Ultracompact and space-saving to store in camera bag or backpack
• Load capacity of 6 kg with a weight of only 720 g
• Carbon tripod with compact dimensions: 270 mm folded length, 380 mm maximum working height
• Working height of 105 mm enables macro shots from the ground
• Leofoto LH-25 ball head made from CNC-machined aircraft aluminum
• Includes carrying case for the complete set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod including Ball Head- Legs adjustable in 3 Angles - Ideal for Macro Photography - LS-223C+LH-25 Black B07BS8LVN2
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Leofoto Ranger LS-223C Compact Carbon Fiber Tripod with LH-25 Ballhead LEO-LS-223C+LH-25
Leofoto Ranger LS-223C Compact Carbon Fiber Tripod with LH-25 Ballhead, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smallest and lightest tripod of the Leofoto Ranger series
Ultracompact and space-saving to store in camera bag or backpack
Load capacity of 6 kg with a weight of only 720 g
Carbon tripod with compact dimensions: 270 mm folded length, 380 mm maximum working height
Working height of 105 mm enables macro shots from the ground
Leofoto LH-25 ball head made from CNC-machined aircraft aluminum
Includes carrying case for the complete set

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto BV-15
£229.99
Leofoto BV-15Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£74.00
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto LM-323C
£499.00
Leofoto LM-323CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo 2 Go 204AB
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MSD46C
£122.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£111.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
£111.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MMA38C
£127.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui Traveler 5CX
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo CM-264
£109.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel