Leofoto Summit LM-362C

• Leofoto Summit LM-362C Carbon Tripod
• Load capacity of approx. 45 kg
• Compact design without center column
• Weight of 1.29 kg
• Folded length of 27 cm
• Min. working height 7 cm, max. working height 37 cm
• Special leg locking system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod - Max. Height: 37 cm - Min. Height: 7 cm - For Larger, Heavy Cameras and Lenses - Light Weight - LM-362C B07Y1K77P5
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leofoto Summit LM-362C Carbon Tripod
Load capacity of approx. 45 kg
Compact design without center column
Weight of 1.29 kg
Folded length of 27 cm
Min. working height 7 cm, max. working height 37 cm
Special leg locking system

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto BV-15
£229.99
Leofoto BV-15Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£74.00
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto LM-323C
£499.00
Leofoto LM-323CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leofoto LV-323C + BV-10
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TMA48CXL
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Pro Albert 2.0 + Airhed Pro
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVK500190XV
£374.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Bucky + AirHed VU
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MT055CXPRO4
£370.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Legends Ray
£369.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Winston 2.0 + AirHed Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benro Mammoth TMTH44C
£347.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel