Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C

Manufacturer: Leofoto
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
from £600.95to £683.122 offersManufacturer: Leofoto
• Carbon tripod with a working height of 1,540 mm
• Packed length of 490 mm with five leg segments
• Minimum working height of 80 mm for macro photography
• Load capacity of 25 kg for heavy camera systems
• Weight of 1.97 kg thanks to 10-layer carbon
• Camouflage finish for wildlife photography
• Accessories: detachable tripod plate, half ball, rubber feet, stainless steel spikes, multi-tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod - Max. Height: 154 cm - Min. Height: 8 cm - For Larger, Heavy Cameras and Lenses - Light Weight - LM-365C - Camo LEO-LM-365C-CAMO
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£600.95
Shipping: Free
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod - Max. Height: 154 cm - Min. Height: 8 cm - For Larger, Heavy Cameras and Lenses - Light Weight - LM-365C - Camo LEO-LM-365C-CAMO
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£683.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon tripod with a working height of 1,540 mm
Packed length of 490 mm with five leg segments
Minimum working height of 80 mm for macro photography
Load capacity of 25 kg for heavy camera systems
Weight of 1.97 kg thanks to 10-layer carbon
Camouflage finish for wildlife photography
Accessories: detachable tripod plate, half ball, rubber feet, stainless steel spikes, multi-tool

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Leofoto Mountain LN-364CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEX
£349.99
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 5 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto MH-60
£274.95
Leofoto MH-60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro A373FBV6H
£597.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A673TMBS8
£568.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVK502AM-1
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro BV6PRO
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui R-4214X
£517.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
£607.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler ACE M GS
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex TrioPod TRIOC2840
£494.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
TacticalScopes
prodImage
£600.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£683.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel