Leofoto Summit LM-405C

Manufacturer: Leofoto
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
from £607.95to £725.852 offersManufacturer: Leofoto
• Stand with a load capacity of 50 kg
• Minimum working height of 80 mm
• Leg segments made from 10-ply carbon material
• High stability with low weight
• Corrosion-resistant 6061-T6 aluminum alloy
• CNC-machined parts for enhanced stability
• Dimensions: Height 165 cm, Packed size 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Load capacity of 40kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 9,5 cm to a Max. Height of 165 cm - LM-405C LEO-LM-405C
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£607.95
Shipping: Free
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Load capacity of 40kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 9,5 cm to a Max. Height of 165 cm - LM-405C LEO-LM-405C
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£725.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stand with a load capacity of 50 kg
Minimum working height of 80 mm
Leg segments made from 10-ply carbon material
High stability with low weight
Corrosion-resistant 6061-T6 aluminum alloy
CNC-machined parts for enhanced stability
Dimensions: Height 165 cm, Packed size 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Leofoto Mountain LN-364CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEX
£349.99
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 5 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LM-324CL
£629.00
Leofoto LM-324CLCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LM-323C
£499.00
Leofoto LM-323CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A373FBV6H
£597.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT057C4
£712.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro BV6PRO
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui R-4214X
£517.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A673TMBS8
£568.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex TrioPod TRIOC2840
£494.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler ACE M MS
£730.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
TacticalScopes
prodImage
£607.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£725.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel