Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25

Manufacturer: Leofoto
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
from £189.002 offersManufacturer: LeofotoPrice History
• Leofoto Ranger LS-225C Carbon Tripod
• Maximum Working Height: 128 cm
• With Center Column: 158.8 cm
• Folded Length: 45 cm
• Weight with Head: 0.93 kg
• Load Capacity: 4 kg
• Includes Carrying Bag and Multitool
Show all product details
Best Prices
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£263.54
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Load capacity of 4kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 12,5 cm to a Max. Height of 128 cm - LS-225C + Ballhead LH-25 LEO-LS-225C&LH-25
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Load capacity of 4kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 12,5 cm to a Max. Height of 128 cm - LS-225C + Ballhead LH-25 LEO-LS-225C&LH-25
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Ball head with Arca-Swiss quick release plate Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£263.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C Carbon Tripod
Maximum Working Height: 128 cm
With Center Column: 158.8 cm
Folded Length: 45 cm
Weight with Head: 0.93 kg
Load Capacity: 4 kg
Includes Carrying Bag and Multitool

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Leofoto Mountain LN-364CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEX
£349.99
Leofoto Ranger LS-255CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 5 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto MH-60
£274.95
Leofoto MH-60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro FBAT24CVX25
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FGP28A Go Plus Travel
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN05CVX20
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto MT055XPRO3
£181.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT190X3
£198.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR03CGX25
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FRHN14CVX20
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
TacticalScopes
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel