Benro FBAT24CVX25

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FBAT24CVX25
from £184.95to £229.003 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Maximum Height: 177 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 43 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.78 kg
• Monopod Integrated: Yes
• Material: Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT24CVX25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Bat 24C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX25 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB FBAT24CVX25
Benro Bat 24C Carbon Fibre Travel Tripod + VX25 Ball Head Kit (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.95 / Unit
Benro Bat Series 24C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX25 4 sections head
Dual Panning Ballhead Included - aluminium Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Five Individual Leg Angle Settings - Allows for unique positioing of the tripod. Converts to Monopod - The Leg and Centre Column combine for a full size monopod. Three Accessory Mounts - Easily attach accessories to your tripod. Reverse Folding Leg Design - Folds down to a compact size suited for travel.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Bat 24C Carbon Fibre Tripod With VX25 Ball Head Kit
Benro Bat 24C Carbon Fibre Tripod With VX25 Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
177 Centimetre
Minimum Height
43 Centimetre
Monopod Integrated
Yes
Number of Segments
4
Packed Dimensions
63 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.78 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FBAT24CVX25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MT055XPRO3
£181.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT05CVX20
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR03CGX25
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FTA18CV0 Travel Angel
£193.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FBAT15AVX20
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MCT28AF
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui ST-124 + ST-10X
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT190X3
£198.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT24CVX25
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.95 / Unit
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel