Leofoto Ranger LS-223CEX + leveling base + panoramic plate

• Tripod with half bowl for leveling +/15°
• Compact and lightweight thanks to the omission of center column
• Includes panoramic head with quick release plate
• Rubberized twist locks for easy handling
• Legs made of 10 layers of carbon fiber for stability
• Metal parts made of corrosion-resistant aluminum alloy
• Water-repellent carrying bag with adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Ranger LS-223CEX + leveling base + panoramic plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Ranger - Carbon Tripod with Leveling Base - Legs adjustable in 3 Angles - Ideal for Panorama Work and Videographers - LS-223CEX B0844H8QNK
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Built-in leveling base Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tripod with half bowl for leveling +/15°
Compact and lightweight thanks to the omission of center column
Includes panoramic head with quick release plate
Rubberized twist locks for easy handling
Legs made of 10 layers of carbon fiber for stability
Metal parts made of corrosion-resistant aluminum alloy
Water-repellent carrying bag with adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Ranger LS-223CEX + leveling base + panoramic plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
A nice sturdy tripod
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/06/2024
|
It's a small sturdy tripod. I liked it a lot.
With reviews from

Leofoto Ranger LS-223CEX + leveling base + panoramic plate Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Leofoto

Leofoto BV-15
£229.99
Leofoto BV-15Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-324C + LH-40
£372.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 3 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Leofoto Summit LM-364CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£50.99
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MT190XPRO4
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei C6i
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Pro2+ 263CT
£240.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MVMXPROC5
£197.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Pro2+ 263AB100
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVKBFRL-LIVE
£185.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Combi S. + G100 Support Stand
£181.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Ranger LS-223CEX + leveling base + panoramic plate
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel