Leofoto Summit LM-364C

Price History
• Carbon tripod with a load capacity of 30 kg
• Suitable for heavy camera equipment
• Maximum working height of 1,450 mm
• Minimum working height of 90 mm
• Tripod legs with four segments
• Lightweight construction
• Material: Carbon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leofoto - Summit - Carbon Tripod For Cameras - Load capacity of 30kg - Extendable Feet - Min. Height of 9 cm to a Max. Height of 145 cm - LM-364C B07WGX1HXY
10-layer carbon Twist-Lock system - adjusting the length of the tripod legs with just one hand Removable tripod plate interchangeable with supplied video half-bowl Small minimum working height thanks to the tiltable tripod legs 10-year warranty
prodImage
£616.99
Shipping: Free
Leofoto Summit Tripod Kit LM-364C 10 Layer Carbon Hollow-out Spider Tripod
Leofoto Summit Tripod Kit LM-364C 10 Layer Carbon Hollow-out Spider Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£647.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon tripod with a load capacity of 30 kg
Suitable for heavy camera equipment
Maximum working height of 1,450 mm
Minimum working height of 90 mm
Tripod legs with four segments
Lightweight construction
Material: Carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leofoto

Leofoto BV-15
£229.99
Leofoto BV-15Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto LS-324CEX
£483.99
Leofoto LS-324CEXCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto VH-20
£129.00
Leofoto VH-20Compare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit LM-362C
£419.00
Leofoto Summit LM-362CCompare 1 Prices
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365CCompare 2 Prices
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25
£189.00
Leofoto Ranger LS-225C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40Compare 2 Prices
Leofoto MP-284C
£74.00
Leofoto MP-284CCompare 3 Prices
Leofoto LM-323C
£499.00
Leofoto LM-323CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro A373FBV6H
£597.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
£607.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro BV6PRO
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro C2573FS4
£539.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler ACE M MS
£712.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler ACE M GS
£682.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui R-4214X
£517.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA400 3D Gear Tilt Unit
£770.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-364C
prodImage
£616.99
Shipping: Free
opticswarehouseltd
prodImage
£647.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel