Sachtler ACE M GS

Price History
• Tripod set
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Fluid video head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 173 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 57 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sachtler ACE M GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sachtler System ACE M GS. B00BPCZBZQ
Tilt range of the fluid head + 90° to -75°. SA-drag for perfect Sachtler performance. Comfortable weight balance from zero to four kilograms. Lightweight thanks to innovative materials. Load capacity of up to 4 kg.
prodImage
£682.30
Shipping: Free
Sachtler Ace M GS Mk II System Tripod (1002M) B0CZHD6DXQ
Ace M system with 2-level aluminium tripod Supports payloads up to 4 kg Five levels of counterweight Sachtler - Slide with 3+0 steps Accessories are attached to the tripod shell
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Maximum Height
173 Centimetre
Minimum Height
57 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
Ace M, Ace 75/2 D, Spider SP 75, Ace Bag
Tripod Head
Fluid video head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
4.6 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sachtler ACE M GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2019
|
very good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/09/2019
|
very good quality
With reviews from

Sachtler ACE M GS Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Sachtler

Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1
£174.04
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler ACE M MS
£712.70
Sachtler ACE M MSCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler Sideload plate S
£134.03
Sachtler Sideload plate SCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera Backpack
£287.85
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camporter - Medium
£221.20
Sachtler Camporter - MediumCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
£1,080.56
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CFCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Shell Camera Backpack
£178.06
Sachtler Shell Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk II
£1,249.68
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk IICompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv6
£2,479.14
Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv6Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camera Rollpak
£404.70
Sachtler Camera RollpakCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leofoto Summit LM-364C
£616.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit LM-405C
£607.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA400 3D Gear Tilt Unit
£770.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Summit Camouflage LM-365C
£600.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A373FBV6H
£597.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gitzo G535
£574.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro C2573FS4
£539.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto Mountain LN-364C
£555.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto Poseidon LP-324C + LH-40
£520.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler ACE M GS
prodImage
£682.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel