Sachtler Sideload plate S

• Camera plate for Sachtler fluid heads DV 1, FSB 2, FSB 4, FSB 6, FSB 8, and Ace
• With pin and 1/4" screw
• Sideload flat plate S (#0164)
• Suitable for various fluid heads
• Compatible with various camera models
• Easy and secure camera mounting
Show all product details
Offer
£134.03
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sachtler Sideload Plate S (0164)
TheSideloadplateS(#0164)withpinand1/4screwforfluidheadDV1FSB2FSB4FSB6FSB8FSB10andAce.
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera plate for Sachtler fluid heads DV 1, FSB 2, FSB 4, FSB 6, FSB 8, and Ace
With pin and 1/4" screw
Sideload flat plate S (#0164)
Suitable for various fluid heads
Compatible with various camera models
Easy and secure camera mounting

More from Sachtler

Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv8
£2,578.26
Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv8Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1
£174.04
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler ACE M MS
£712.70
Sachtler ACE M MSCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv6
£2,479.14
Sachtler Flowtech75 MS + aktiv6Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Campack Plus
£255.67
Sachtler Campack PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk II
£1,249.68
Sachtler System Ace XL CF GS Mk IICompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera Backpack
£287.85
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Shell Camera Backpack
£178.06
Sachtler Shell Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camporter - Medium
£221.20
Sachtler Camporter - MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter UpDownCross
£134.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter HDMI-SDI 6G
£134.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Accsoon CineView HE Transmitter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cotton Carrier Camera Harness G3
£130.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon ERC-R5S
£137.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ERC-R5L
£137.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ6
£133.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Air10s
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sachtler Sideload plate S
prodImage
£134.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel