Sachtler System Ace XL flowtech75 GS Mk II

Manufacturer: Sachtler
Sachtler System Ace XL flowtech75 GS Mk II
from £1,882.971 offerManufacturer: Sachtler
• Ace XL system with flowtech75 tripod supports payloads up to 8 kg
• Nine counterbalance levels and Sachtler drag with 3 + 0 steps
• Illuminated bubble level for precise alignment
• Quick-release brakes and hinge lock for versatile mounting
• Ergonomic design with carrying handle and shoulder carry option
• Removable ground spider for stability
• Height range with spider from 57 to 174 cm, without spider from 41 to 169 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sachtler System Ace XL flowtech75 GS Mk II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sachtler Stativ System Ace XL Flowtech75 GS Mk II (1016GS) B0D4YPQLZQ
Ace XL system with flowtech75 tripod Supports payloads up to 8kg (17.6lbs) Nine steps of counterbalance Sachtler Drag with 3 + 0 steps Illuminated level bubble
prodImage
£1,882.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ace XL system with flowtech75 tripod supports payloads up to 8 kg
Nine counterbalance levels and Sachtler drag with 3 + 0 steps
Illuminated bubble level for precise alignment
Quick-release brakes and hinge lock for versatile mounting
Ergonomic design with carrying handle and shoulder carry option
Removable ground spider for stability
Height range with spider from 57 to 174 cm, without spider from 41 to 169 cm

Price History

1M
Sachtler System Ace XL flowtech75 GS Mk II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sachtler

Sachtler Camera Rollpak
£409.16
Sachtler Camera RollpakCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler ACE M GS
£699.00
Sachtler ACE M GSCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
£1,131.59
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CFCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MS
£1,298.99
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MSCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camporter - Medium
£223.62
Sachtler Camporter - MediumCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera Backpack
£251.94
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Campack Plus
£258.49
Sachtler Campack PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
£1,091.65
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CFCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1
£175.95
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Shell Camera Backpack
£182.73
Sachtler Shell Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL flowtech75 GS Mk II
prodImage
£1,882.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel