Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF

Manufacturer: Sachtler
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
from £1,091.651 offerManufacturer: Sachtler
• Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
• Fluid Head: Ace XL Head
• Tripod: Ace 75/2 CF
• Payload: 2.8 kg
• Working Height: 56-173 cm
• Transport Length: 86 cm
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sachtler Ace XL GS CF Tripod System Black B073HTCBCS
Payload range from 2 to 8 kg 8 counterweight levels for quick and easy balance Wide temperature range from -30 to +60 °C Box contents: Sachtler Ace XL GS CF
prodImage
£1,091.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
Fluid Head: Ace XL Head
Tripod: Ace 75/2 CF
Payload: 2.8 kg
Working Height: 56-173 cm
Transport Length: 86 cm
Weight: 4.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sachtler

Sachtler Camera Rollpak
£409.16
Sachtler Camera RollpakCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler ACE M GS
£699.00
Sachtler ACE M GSCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CF
£1,131.59
Sachtler System Ace XL MS CFCompare 2 Prices
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MS
£1,298.99
Sachtler Flowtech 75 MSCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Camporter - Medium
£223.62
Sachtler Camporter - MediumCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera Backpack
£251.94
Sachtler Air-Flow Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Campack Plus
£258.49
Sachtler Campack PlusCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1
£175.95
Sachtler Dr. Bag - 1Compare 1 Prices
Sachtler Shell Camera Backpack
£182.73
Sachtler Shell Camera BackpackCompare 1 Prices
Sachtler System Ace XL GS CF
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,091.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel