Benro MMA38C

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Monopod
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 158.5 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 54.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 580 g
• Material: Carbon
• Packed Dimensions: 545 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro MMA38C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Benro Mach3 Monopod Series 3 Carbon Fibre 4 Section 6931747335213azn
The Mach3 Series 3 Carbon Fiber Monopod combines classic design with advanced materials and incorporates rubber twist locks for improved ergonomics and resistance to the elements. The 9x carbon weave tubes extends to a maximum height of 62.4" and weighs only 1.28 lbs., but can support 39.7 lbs. Features a mounting plate with a reversible 1/4"-20 and 3/8"-16 threaded mount for attaching a video head or directly to the camera. Ideal for location shooting or for studio use. Limited 3-Year Warranty (Extended to 5-Years with Online Registration).
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
Benro Mach3 Monopod Series 3 Carbon Fibre 4 Section 6931747335213azn
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Benro MMA38C Mach3 Series 3 Monopod - Carbon Fibre MACMMA38C
Benro MMA38C Mach3 Series 3 Monopod - Carbon Fibre, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£148.95
£150.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Material
Carbon
Maximum Height
158.5 Centimetre
Minimum Height
54.5 Centimetre
Packed Dimensions
545 mm
Tripod Type
Monopod
Weight
580 g

Price History

1M 3M
Benro MMA38C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro PP1
£17.95
Benro PP1Compare 3 Prices
Benro TSL08AN00
£79.00
Benro TSL08AN00Compare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 11 Prices
Benro GH2N
£289.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro FSL09CN00
£143.95
Benro FSL09CN00Compare 3 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA27A
£159.00
Benro Mach3 TMA27ACompare 1 Prices
Benro Mach3 TMA37AL
£175.00
Benro Mach3 TMA37ALCompare 3 Prices
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Benro MAD38ACompare 2 Prices
Benro MSDPL46C
£159.00
Benro MSDPL46CCompare 3 Prices
Benro TMA47AXL
£244.00
Benro TMA47AXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rollei CT-5C
£132.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MSD46C
£122.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROC4
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 Go 204AB
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MTBFRTA4GTFB
£136.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui T-025SK + B-00K
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP18A Go Plus Travel
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Dolomit 1300
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MMA38C
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£127.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel