Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
from £118.00to £142.002 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto
• Lightweight video tilt head with adjustable swivel arm
• Quick-release system with additional safety lock
• Smooth swivel (360°) and tilt function (+90° to -90°)
• Max load: 4 kg
• Material: aluminum
• Max working height: 11.5 cm
• 1/4" connection for quick-release plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 128RC, Micro Fluid Video Head with Quick Release Camera Plate, Aluminium, 360° Panoramic Rotation, for Video, Videography, Professionals B000JLO6RS
Quick release camera plate with 1/4" screw 360° panoramic rotation Secondary security Pan and tilt locks Balance plate: Fixed, 1x1/4 in.-20 screw
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 128RC, Micro Fluid Video Head with Quick Release Camera Plate, Aluminium & 200PL, Quick Release Plate with 1/4 Inch Screw, Compatible with DSLR, Compact System Camera, Mirrorless B09BJLTWSB
Product 1: Quick release camera plate with 1/4" screw Product 1: 360° panoramic rotation Product 1: Secondary security Product 1: Pan and tilt locks Product 2: USEFUL: Adds quick release feature to any monopod,just clip on and you will be able to work safely and quickly in an instant Product 2: UNIVERSAL: Compatible with any camera or spotting scope thanks to the 6.4mm and 9.5mm threads included Product 2: LIGHTWEIGHT: Made from durable and light aluminium Product 2: FULL PACK: Comes complete with 1/4 Inch and 3/8 Inch threads and a 200PL rectangular plate
prodImage
£142.00
£146.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lightweight video tilt head with adjustable swivel arm
Quick-release system with additional safety lock
Smooth swivel (360°) and tilt function (+90° to -90°)
Max load: 4 kg
Material: aluminum
Max working height: 11.5 cm
1/4" connection for quick-release plate

Price History

1M
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 10 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3W
£129.00
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 235AP
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MMA49C
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro FBAT05AVX20
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MSD36C
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui T-1004SK
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MT290XTA3
£145.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik Pro 400 DX
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel