Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
from £114.94to £133.942 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 143 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 36 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto MKELES5BK-BH, Element Small Traveller Tripod with Aluminium Ball Head, Telescopic Column, Payload 6 kg, for CSC, DSLR, Mirrorless, Black B0734ZVCST
Designed for easy fits in backpacks and suitcases Three independent leg angles adapt to the worst terrain Telescopic column increases maximum height Aluminium ball head features an independent 360 degree pan 1 x Element Traveller Tripod Small with Ball Head
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MKELES5BK-BH, Element Small Traveller Tripod with Aluminium Ball Head, Telescopic Column, Payload 6 kg, for CSC, DSLR, Mirrorless, Black & MCPIXI Universal Smartphone Clamp, Pro Version B09TWRMDP7
Product 1: Designed for easy fits in backpacks and suitcases Product 1: Three independent leg angles adapt to the worst terrain Product 1: Telescopic column increases maximum height Product 1: Aluminium ball head features an independent 360 degree pan Product 2: Holds smartphone with widths of 60mm – 104mm Product 2: Universal tripod and lighting connections Product 2: Double lock mechanism: spring lock and side lock Product 2: Two ¼ attachments: for landscape and portrait mode
prodImage
£133.94
£138.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
143 Centimetre
Minimum Height
36 Centimetre
Number of Segments
5
Packed Dimensions
320 mm
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 10 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3W
£129.00
Manfrotto MHXPRO-3WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro MAD38C
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 235AP
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta TB 204CB
£89.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MSD36C
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro MSD46C
£127.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui T-1004SK
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel