Benro FRHN34CVX30

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro FRHN34CVX30
from £269.002 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Benro Travel Tripod Rhino 34C with VX30 Ball Head
• Dual 360-Degree Panorama Function
• Arca-Compatible Quick Release Plate
• Rubber-Coated Leg Locks
• Can Also Be Used as a Monopod
• Dimensions: Height 34 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN34CVX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro Rhino Series FRHN34C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX30 4 sections head 6931747314508FBA
The Rhino series of photographic tripods offers the best combination of strength and weight without compromising stability. With the reverse folding design, it is extremely portable and is equally suited for the studio as well as outdoors. The automatic leg angle adjustment allows you to change leg angles with the push of a button. Each Rhino tripod also converts to a full-size monopod when the designated leg and centre column are combined. Dual Panning Ballhead Included - Aluminum Ballhead with Arca-Swiss Style Camera Plate Automatic Leg Angle Adjustment - Change leg angles with the push of a button Converts to Monopod - The Leg and Centre Column combine for a full size monopod.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Rhino Series FRHN34C Carbon Fibre Tripod and VX30 4 sections head 6931747314508
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Benro Travel Tripod Rhino 34C with VX30 Ball Head
Dual 360-Degree Panorama Function
Arca-Compatible Quick Release Plate
Rubber-Coated Leg Locks
Can Also Be Used as a Monopod
Dimensions: Height 34 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Benro FRHN34CVX30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£168.98
Benro TMA28ACompare 2 Prices
Benro S4PRO
£116.00
Benro S4PROCompare 3 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£344.76
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro TMA38CL
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MKBFRTA4GT-BH
£276.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVKBFRTC-LIVE
£259.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FTA18CV0 Travel Angel
£276.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A2573FS4PRO
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo3+ 263CB 160S
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iFootage Gazelle Uprise TC6
£284.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FGP28C Go Plus Travel
£274.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro TMA28C
£286.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro FRHN34CVX30
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel