Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
from £100.92to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Smartphone
• Swivel Range: -96° - 235°
• Tilt: -84° - 254°
• Roll Range: -175 °° - 163°
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.28 kg
• Battery Capacity: 3,300 Milliampere-hours
• Operating Time: 15 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo Smartphone 3-Axis Gimbal, SmartFollow 3.0, Gesture Contro C030116CB
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo Smartphone 3-Axis Gimbal, SmartFollow 3.0, Gesture Contro, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
ZHIYUN Smooth Q4 Combo 127146
smartphone gimbal Foldable & extendible Steering wheel Fill light magnetic
prodImage
£104.88
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Smooth-Q4 Combo Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer
Zhiyun Smooth-Q4 Combo Smartphone Gimbal Stabilizer, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:610 g
Specification
Compatible Devices:Smartphone
Swivel Range:-96° - 235°
Tilt:-84° - 254°
Roll Range:-175 °° - 163°
Load Capacity:Up to 0.28 kg
Battery Capacity:3,300 Milliampere-hours
Operating Time:15 h
Charging Time:2.5 h
LED fill light with magnets
One-handed operation via multifunctional adjustment wheel
Gesture control
Incl. tripod, 1 fill light, 3 color filters, bag

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£120.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI OM 5
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£104.88
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel