DJI Mic 3 transmitter

Price History
• Wireless microphone with intelligent noise cancellation
• Internal recording time of 57.3 hours
• Battery life of 8 hours
• Magnetic attachment for easy handling
• Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection
• Includes 2 windshields for outdoor recording
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic 3 Transmitter, Wireless Mini Microphone for iPhone/Camera/Android, Lightweight & Intuitive, Lavalier Microphone, 32-bit Float, Integrated Timecode, Vlog, Interview, Streaming B0F99D67FQ
Lightweight & Intuitive, Compact Storage [9] - Take it anywhere—this wireless mic fits in your pocket or bag, ready for travel vlogs, street interviews, or capturing ideas on the go. 4TX + 8RX Capability & Four-Channel Output [1] - This lavalier mic's receiver can pair with 4 TX and sync audio to 7 additional RX—ideal for podcasts or group interviews. Consistent, Balanced Audio in Every Scene - Whether you're whispering or shouting, this wireless mic's adaptive gain control [5] keeps your audio crisp in busy cafes or outdoor adventures. Sound Your Best, Anywhere You Record - Choose from three voice tones [3] and two noise-cancelling [5] levels of this wireless mic to match your vibe—cut the noise in studios, parks, or city streets. Crystal-Clear Audio, Even in Crowded Spaces - Dual-band anti-interference [2] of this wireless mic ensures flawless, lossless audio transmission, even at live events or in busy offices. Never Lose a Take with Pro-Grade Backup - Worried about audio clipping or missing takes? Dual-file 32-bit float internal recording of this wireless mic captures every detail for your peace of mind. Includes one DJI Mic 3 TX and more. Connects to phones via Bluetooth and to Osmo 360, Action 5 Pro, Action 4, and Pocket 3 via OsmoAudio. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Mobile 8, Osmo Action 6, Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 3 Wireless Microphone Transmitter - New Inc VAT
DJI Mic 3 Wireless Microphone Transmitter - New Inc VAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 3 Wireless Microphone Transmitter
DJI Mic 3 Wireless Microphone Transmitter, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
DJI MIC 3 Transmitter Bodypack transmitter 409380
DJI Mic 3 Transmitter
prodImage
£91.67
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 3 Transmitter
Features Standalone transmitter for the DJI Mic 3 system, ideal as an expansion or replacement unit. Supports high-quality 24-bit wireless...
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless microphone with intelligent noise cancellation
Internal recording time of 57.3 hours
Battery life of 8 hours
Magnetic attachment for easy handling
Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connection
Includes 2 windshields for outdoor recording

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer Go Video Kit
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic Me-L
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mic 2 charging cradle
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-MM1+
£68.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-BM3031
£76.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
soulson_3243
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel